Philips Hue White E14 double pack (8719514320628)
- Smart LED Lamp
- Application: Lighting
- Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
- EPREL: 469,745
- Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
- Wireless Standard: Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
- Set Consisting of: 2 x LED lamp
- Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Hue White E14 double pack (8719514320628)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Shelly Pro 3EM
£63.89

Amazon Echo Show 11
£219.99

Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
£189.00

Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.88

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£15.16

Nuki Smart Lock Ultra
£522.57
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack 9517769
Introducing the Philips Hue Bluetooth range it's now easier than ever to get started with smart lighting! Start controlling your lights straight out of the box with the Bluetooth app or your voice! What's Required? Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free 'Philips Hue Bluetooth' app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Set The Right Mood With Soft White Light Hue bulbs and light fixtures use a soft white light. Dimmable from bright daylight to low nightlights, these smart lights allow you to fill your home with just the right level of warm light when you need it. Control Lights With Your Voice Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen). Get Started In No Time With no complex installation required you can start controlling your smart LED lights with your smart device straight out of the box. Discover the easiest way to control your lights. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. Compatible with iOS and Android operating systems. App needed for use: Philips Hue Bluetooth. Operates over mobile internet. Operates over wi-fi. Requires wireless router for use. Controls lighting. Sets schedules for devices. Suitable for indoor use. Energy efficiency class: F. Energy Consumption/1000h (kwh): 6. Size H17.4, W7.2, D7.2cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8719514320628.
3 to 5 day

£15.00
£19.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Homekit. for Home Indoor Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom. 0016.00_AB_FN
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Designed For Full Rooms: With a brightness of 470 lumen, these smart LED bulbs provide the right amount of light to fill areas of your living room or kitchen. Set The Right Mood With Soft White Light: Hue bulbs and light fixtures use a soft white light. Dimmable from bright daylight to low nightlights, these smart lights allow you to fill your home with just the right level of warm light when you need it. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen). Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away.

£28.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Homekit. for Home Indoor Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom. 5B-WC1C-ZARH

£28.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple... HJ8U
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Homekit. for Home Indoor...

£37.41
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small 2 Pack, 929003021102
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small 2 Pack,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs

£47.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Homekit. for Home Indoor Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom. ZK-J7S1-T42Y

£28.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Homekit. for Home Indoor Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom. 14.93-a2a-Philips

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Homekit. for Home Indoor Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom. 4A-QK3I-A07A

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Candle 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] Works with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Homekit. for Home Indoor Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom. RO-F1J5-DVUB

£29.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H39 mm x W39 mm x L106 Millimetre |
|---|
| 9290030211 |
| EPREL: | 469,745 |
|---|---|
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | F (Scale A-G) |
| Application: | Lighting |
| Operable with: | Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue |
| Wireless Standard: | Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee |
| Set Consisting of: | 2 x LED lamp |
| Operable with Smartphone: | Yes |
| Dimming Function: | Yes |
| Lamp Base: | E14 |
| Lamp Power: | 5.5 W |
| Brightness: | 470 lm |
| Colour Temperature: | 2,700 K |
| Colour Temperature Control: | No |
| RGB Colour Control: | No |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Hue White E14 double pack (8719514320628)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products