Müller Licht tint LED (404004)

Manufacturer: Müller Licht
Müller Licht tint LED (404004)
from £17.731 offerManufacturer: Müller Licht
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa
• Wireless Standard: ZigBee
• Dimming function
• Luminous flux: 806 lm
• Light color: 2700 K
• Socket: E27
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mueller Light tint white LED bulb E27 9 W, CCT 6520308
Smart and simple - LED lamp tint white, E27 9W, 2,700-6,500 KSimple, smart, modern - this LED lamp E27 offers individual mood light in the range from warm white (2,700 K) to daylight (6,500 K), it can be dimmed continuously and three pre-programmed light scenes (work, sunset and sleep) can be selected. These settings can be made when the remote control, which can be ordered as an accessory, is selected to control the luminaire.Other options include voice control via Amazon Echo, into which the light can be integrated, and the Philips Hue and Osram Lightify smart home systems, with which the light is compatible, as well as into other smart home systems based on the ZigBee 3.0 radio standard. To connect to a compatible ZigBee gateway, the search process must be started in the corresponding app and the lamp must be switched on. The lamp is connected when it lights up three times. When integrated into such a system, the lamp can be operated via app with the smartphone or tablet, even when on the move. Functions/compatibility:- controllable via the matching tint remote control (see accessories)- controllable via app based on ZigBee radio standard 3.0- compatible with the Alexa voice assistant (Amazon)- can be integrated into ZigBee-based smart home systems, for example with Philips Hue, Osram Lightify etc.- variable white lighting in the range from 2,700 K to 6,500 K, continuously dimmableNote: not dimmable via the conventional wall switch. Only with suitable remote control, via app or voice control.
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H120 mm x W60 mm x L60 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa
Wireless Standard:ZigBee
Dimming function
Luminous flux: 806 lm
Light color: 2700 K
Socket: E27
Power: 9 W
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Müller Licht

Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)
£62.10
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
£13.30
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
£26.61
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shelly BLU Button1
£17.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo T310
£18.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff ZBDongle-E
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo H100
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
£19.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£18.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector
£19.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Müller Licht tint LED (404004)
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel