Müller Licht tint LED (404006)

Manufacturer: Müller Licht
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
from £17.731 offerManufacturer: Müller Licht
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Conrad Connect, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: ZigBee
• Color temperature: 2700 to 6500 K
• Base: GU10
• Luminous flux: 350 lm
• Energy consumption: 6 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Müller Licht tint white LED bulb GU10 5.1 W, CCT 6520309
GU10 LED reflector tint white CCT - ZigBee-enabled or controllable by remote controlThe GU10 LED reflector from the tint series can be integrated into a smart home system based on the ZigBee 3.0 radio standard. It is compatible with the Osram Lightify and Philips Hue smart home systems, as well as other systems based on this wireless standard. Integrated into such a system, the light source - used in a wide variety of existing luminaires - can be controlled from anywhere using the app belonging to the system via smartphone or tablet. The light color can be selected at the desired level in the range from warm light with 2,700 K to bright light in the light color daylight (6,500 K) and the brightness can be dimmed.Even without integration into a smart home system, the illuminant can be set in a wide variety of light colors, because a remote control is available as an accessory that can be used to call up six pre-programmed light scenes in addition to selecting the light color and dimming the light.Another option is the integration of the light into the voice control Amazon Alexa (Echo).Control options / features:- controllable via the matching tint remote control (see accessories)- controllable via app based on ZigBee radio standard 3.0- compatible with the voice assistant Alexa (Amazon)- integrable into ZigBee-based smart home systems, for example with Philips Hue, Osram Lightify, etc.- variable white lighting in the range from 2,700 K to 6,500 K, infinitely dimmableNote: not dimmable via the conventional wall switch, but only via the remote control provided for this purpose, via app or voice assistant.
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H54 mm x W50 mm x L50 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Conrad Connect, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:ZigBee
Color temperature: 2700 to 6500 K
Base: GU10
Luminous flux: 350 lm
Energy consumption: 6 kWh/1000h
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Müller Licht

Müller Licht tint LED (404004)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404004)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)
£62.10
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
£13.30
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
£26.61
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonoff ZBDongle-E
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo T310
£18.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo H100
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£18.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
£19.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Alarm door/window sensor 2nd generation
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shelly BLU Button1
£16.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector
£19.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink LED lamp (SH0004)
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel