TP-Link Tapo L900-5

• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
• EPREL: 2,329,461
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: Tapo L900
• LED light strip with a length of 5m
• Connection via Wi-Fi home network
• Control via Tapo app or voice commands (Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa, Apple Home)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Tapo L900-5 5m Smart Wi-Fi LED Strip, Voice Control Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant, Sync-to-Music, LED Lights for Home, Bar, Party, Shorttable and App Control Q9-WQZY-I4YQ
Note! The customer must configure the product correctly, it is highly recommended to read the user manual before using the product. Tapo L900-5 is compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant It is possible to choose between 16 million colors or different shades of white, from cold to warm light to give the desired color to a room Once you have found the ideal setting for dinner, movie night or reading a book, you can save the parameters and recall them quickly through the Tapo app. Cut the LED Strip to the desired length and apply it to any surface thanks to the convenient adhesive support Intuitive installation and management thanks to the convenient Tapo app for Android and iOS devices. Connect the L900-5 to the Wi-Fi network and you are immediately ready to customize your environments
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
TP-Link Tapo L900-5 5m Smart Wi-Fi LED Strip, Voice Control Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant, Sync-to-Music, LED Lights for Home, Bar, Party, Shorttable and App Control B098FJ6LXB
Note! The customer must configure the product correctly, it is highly recommended to read the user manual before using the product. Tapo L900-5 is compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant It is possible to choose between 16 million colors or different shades of white, from cold to warm light to give the desired color to a room Once you have found the ideal setting for dinner, movie night or reading a book, you can save the parameters and recall them quickly through the Tapo app. Cut the LED Strip to the desired length and apply it to any surface thanks to the convenient adhesive support Intuitive installation and management thanks to the convenient Tapo app for Android and iOS devices. Connect the L900-5 to the Wi-Fi network and you are immediately ready to customize your environments
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
LED light strip with a length of 5m
Connection via Wi-Fi home network
Control via Tapo app or voice commands (Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa, Apple Home)
Schedule and timer function available
RGB colors, dimmable and cuttable
Easy installation with 3M adhesive tape
Energy-saving and part of the Tapo ecosystem
MPN
Tapo L900
Specification
EPREL:2,329,461
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

eQ-3 HomeMatic IP switching board
£28.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£25.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Table Stand
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Chime Gen 2
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo P115
£29.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis Wi-Fi Smart Siren (WIFISI10CWT)
£29.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 4
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
TP-Link Tapo L900-5
Quickshop Co
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel