TP-Link Tapo P115

Price History
• Smart Plug
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Integrated Socket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo P115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK Tapo P115 - smart plug - 802.11b/g/n
Tapo P115 - smart plug - 802.11b/g/n
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Tapo Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket. Energy Monitoring TAPO P115(1-PACK)
Smart Control from your Mobile DeviceManage your connected devices from anywhere with the Tapo app. It’s designed to support your lifestyle and keep your family safe.Save Money and EnergyMonitor real-time power consumption and energy spend via the Tapo App.Save smarter by managing your appliances for when electricity is cheaper.Live Smarter with Smart SchedulesSchedules and Timers let you live a more intelligent. convenient. and environmentally friendly life.Have connected devices on and off only when you need them.Group Devices ForOne-Tap ControlCombine several devices under one group. so your smart plug works with other Tapo smart devices. Turn them all on or off with one action – no need for repeated actions anymore.Mighty Features and Compact SizeTapo P115 is built small to leave adjacent sockets open. making it convenient for daily use.Power-Off MemoryNo Power? No Internet Connection? No Worries! Your routines will continue.Share to FamiliesNot limited to single control. family members can directly share management permissions with each other. saving time and enhancing user-friendliness.Safety At Home. While AwayAway Mode simulates someone being at home. Deter thieves and those of ill intent with plugged-in devices turning on and off at scheduled times.Enjoy Easy. Friendly Setup and UseUnique onboarding technology makes setup steps simpler for faster connection (within 20 seconds).*No separate hub or accessories required
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smart Plug Tp-Link P115 NEW TAPOP1151PACK
Smart Plug Tp-Link P115 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Tapo P115 – Mini Wi-Fi Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring, Schedule On/Off, Energy Saving, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, White UK180_TAPO P115(1-PACK)_51
Energy consumption control - Analyze the real-time and historical power consumption of the connected device Nano design, compatible with all types of junction boxes and does not interfere with neighboring sockets Easy setup and use - Quick and easy daily setup and management via free app (free for iOS and Android) Voice control - activate your smart socket with voice commands via Amazon Alexa or the Google Assistant Access on the go - control all devices conveniently via your smartphone, anywhere and at any time Create schedules - Automatically turn your devices on and off at different times Absence mode - turn your lights on and off at different times to simulate the presence of a person
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H49 mm x W49 mm x L60 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Integrated Socket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo P115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nedis Wi-Fi Smart Siren (WIFISI10CWT)
£29.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Kasa KE100
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch universal switch
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP switching board
£28.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£25.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shelly Flood Gen4
£30.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P115
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel