Philips Hue White E14 Chandelier Double Pack (8719514356771)
- Smart LED Lamp
- Application: Lighting
- Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, IFTTT, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
- Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
- Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
- Dimming function
- Adjustable color temperature: 2000 - 6500K
- RGB color control
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Hue White E14 Chandelier Double Pack (8719514356771)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Shelly Pro 3EM
£63.89

Amazon Echo Show 11
£219.99

Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
£189.00

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£15.16

Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.88

Nuki Smart Lock Ultra
£245.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Hue New White Smart Light Bulb Luster 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit B09C3Q18HJ
What's Required? – Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Designed For Full Rooms: With a brightness of 470 lumen, these smart LED bulbs provide the right amount of light to fill areas of your living room or kitchen. Set The Right Mood With Soft White Light: Hue bulbs and light fixtures use a soft white light. Dimmable from bright daylight to low nightlights, these smart lights allow you to fill your home with just the right level of warm light when you need it. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen). Unlock Your Homes Full Potential – Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away.

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue White Smart Lustre Bulb Twin Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit
Connect your smallest lamps and fixtures – wall, table, or desk lamps, for example – with two Philips Hue White lustre P45 E14 bulbs. These small bulbs offer dimmable warm white light and Bluetooth control in one room. Add a Hue Bridge to unlock the full suite of features.
1-3 days

£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Philips Hue White Smart Luster Bulb Twin Pack LED [E14 Small Edison Screw] - 470 Lumens (40W Equivalent). Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple
Discover an easy start to smart light with the Philips Hue Bluetooth range. Simply screw in your new smart light and control your lighting straight...

£37.40
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue LED Bulb 2-Pack E14 Warm White Dimmable 871951435677100
Philips Hue LED Bulb 2-Pack E14 Warm White Dimmable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs

£47.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
|---|
| Dimensions: | H77 mm x W45 mm x L5 Millimetre |
|---|
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | G (Scale A-G) |
|---|---|
| Application: | Lighting |
| Operable with: | Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, IFTTT, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue |
| Wireless Standard: | Wi-Fi, ZigBee |
| Dimming function | |
| Adjustable color temperature: 2000 - 6500K | |
| RGB color control | |
| Luminous flux: 470 lm | |
| Power: 5.7 W | |
| Base: E14 | |
| Operable with Smartphone: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Philips Hue White E14 Chandelier Double Pack (8719514356771)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

![Bosch Smart Home Door/Window Contact II [+M] (8750002952) Bosch Smart Home Door/Window Contact II [+M] (8750002952)](https://bilder.pricemachine.co.uk/prodfoto/3321692.jpg)