Abus PPIC31020
Manufacturer: Abus
- Camera Type: Wi-Fi
- Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
- ABUS Privacy Camera Wi-Fi Indoor Camera
- Camera lens, microphone, and Wi-Fi connection are automatically switched off
- Resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels
- Wi-Fi IP surveillance camera
- Suitable for indoor use
- NEW
Price History
1M 3M
Abus PPIC31020
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Abus
Popular Products

Abus SmartLook PPIC52520
£156.93

TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64

Reolink Altas PT Ultra
£220.46

Eufy SoloCam S340
£99.95

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.70

Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ABUS WLAN privacy indoor camera PPIC31020 - Camera with privacy mode, 180-degree viewing angle and motion detection - Control via app - White B09LYJBZCD
Indoor camera with privacy mode, Wi-Fi, 180-degree viewing angle, motion detection incl; push notification, night vision, intercom function, as well as free memory and access to all functions via mobile phone and tablet app App2Cam Plus Unique privacy mode with integrated all-off flap, which securely covers the camera lens and switches off the microphone and Wi-Fi connection if required (thus preventing access by other app users) Monitoring mode when the flap is open; push notification within seconds of motion detection; access to live stream, memory and all functions via App2Cam Plus, even when travelling (privacy zones, zooming, intercom, etc;) Day and night, the entire room is immediately in view with just one camera thanks to the super-wide 180-degree viewing angle; wLAN operation with high stability, range and security (high-quality dual WLAN chip for 2;4 GHz and 5 GHz WLAN, incl; encryption) Includes microSD memory card for locally saved recordings (no cloud, no subscription); pre-recording and intelligent storage function (recordings start 3 seconds before the detected movement and therefore contain all important details), Weight: 1.2566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS

£112.44
Shipping: Free
ABUS Wi-Fi IP CCTV Camera 1080p Privacy Flap Secure Smart PPIC31020
ABUS Wi-Fi IP CCTV Camera 1080p Privacy Flap Secure Smart, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras

£127.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| ABUS Privacy Camera Wi-Fi Indoor Camera |
| Camera lens, microphone, and Wi-Fi connection are automatically switched off |
| Resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels |
| Wi-Fi IP surveillance camera |
| Suitable for indoor use |
| NEW |
| Resolution: | 1,920 px x 1,080 px |
|---|
| Camera Type: | Wi-Fi |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Abus PPIC31020
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products