EZVIZ LC3

Manufacturer: EZVIZ
EZVIZ LC3
from £69.99to £219.4011 offersManufacturer: EZVIZ
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 65
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ LC3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ezviz LC3 Smart Security Wall Light Camera With Smart Vision &Ai Human Detection CS-LC3
Ezviz LC3 Smart Security Wall Light Camera With Smart Vision &Ai Human Detection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ezviz LC3 Smart Security Wall Light Camera With Smart Vision &Ai Human Detection CS-LC3
Ezviz LC3 Smart Security Wall Light Camera With Smart Vision &Ai Human Detection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ LC3 Full HD 4MP Outdoor Smart Security Wall Light wifi Camera
Product Description 2K Resolution AI-Powered Human Detection Built-in 32 GB eMMC Storage 157-Degree Diagonal FOV IP65 Dust and Water Protection...
prodImage
£89.08
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ LC3 - Caméra murale de sécurité avec projecteur - Camera Projecteur
CS-LC3-A0-8B4WDL, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: EZVIZ
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ 2K Floodlight Outdoor Security Camera Hardwired, Support 512GB SD Card, No Monthly Fee, Human/Vehicle Detection, License Plate Recognition, Auto-Track, 2.4/5GHz Wi-Fi, Colour Night Vision (EL3)
【License Plate Recognition, Vehicle Detection & Auto-Tracking】The EL3 functions as your personal vehicle guardian day and night. It can identify vehicles, track their moves and even read license plates with instant alerts. For added convenience, you can register your own car to avoid unnecessary notifications. With the built-in spotlights on, the EL3 provides 15-Meter color night vision to restore vivid details of your home’s surroundings even in low-light conditions. 【2K Video, Horizontal Rotation, Auto-Tracking】The EL3 renders stunning 2K visuals whether near-field to far. This smart camera ensures you don’t miss a visitor and know if they linger in your property. Once noticing an incoming guest, the EL3 will alert you with a mobile notification, and rotate its camera head horizontally to keep the person in its view, thus reducing blind spots, and you can also manually adjust the foldable bracket to further optimize the coverage. 【780-Lumen Brightness, Light up Automatically】From a well-lit path, to a tranquil backyard for a cozy movie night, you can adjust the brightness (0-780 Limens) and color temperature (3000-5700K), so the light fits your mood perfectly. Simply use your mobile phone to control the wall light, or set up time schedules to let it work on its own. What’s better? It can smartly light up your way home when it detects an approaching person or an arriving car. [Note: this camera is hardwired] 【Wi-Fi 6, 2.4/5 GHz Dual-band, Local/Cloud Storage】The EL3 employs Wi-Fi 6 to ensure smooth connection to your home Wi-Fi with minimal delay in response. Choose between 2.4GHz/5GHz dual-band Wi-Fi options to achieve better connectivity. This camera is IP65 weatherproof. You can secure your recorded videos on a local micro SD card up to 512 GB (To get a free SD card, click “Promotion Message” on the page), or subscribe to EZVIZ CloudPlay for fully-encrypted cloud storage with a FREE trial. Note: Support period of firmware is 10 years, the day of firmware update cessation is 2033/11/6. It means that from then we'll no longer maintain any firmware updates (including security updates) for them, and may no longer respond to security vulnerability reports for such products either. Meanwhile, we'll continue to provide after-sales service for any hardware issues with the product, as long as it is still supported by the warranty policy., Weight: 3.84486184928 Pounds, Manufacturer: EZVIZ
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Wall security camera - EZVIZ - EL3 - 2K - Wi-Fi 6 - AI detection - Color night vision - Siren
The EZVIZ EL3 wall security camera offers 2K resolution and color night vision for high-quality monitoring. Its Wi-Fi 6 compatibility and AI...
prodImage
£219.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
EZVIZ OSRAM SMART+ Outdoor Wall Round Camera Control Light , Wi-Fi App Control NEW CS-LC3
OSRAM SMART+ Outdoor Wall Round Camera Control Light , Wi-Fi App Control NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£88.00
£95.99
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
EZVIZ LC3 Single Light Full HD Outdoor Floodlight Security Camera Black CSLC3
EZVIZ LC3 Single Light Full HD Outdoor Floodlight Security Camera Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Ezviz LC3 Smart Security Wall Light Camera With 2 way audio &Ai Human Detection CS-LC3
Ezviz LC3 Smart Security Wall Light Camera With 2 way audio &Ai Human Detection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ LC3 Single Light Full HD Outdoor Floodlight Security Camera Black
EZVIZ LC3 Single Light Full HD Outdoor Floodlight Security Camera Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ LC3 Smart WIFI Camera and Security Wall Light 4MP 2K IP65 Two-Way Talk
EZVIZ LC3 Smart WIFI Camera and Security Wall Light 4MP 2K IP65 Two-Way Talk, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 mm x H280 mm x D120 mm
Weight:1,038 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
with integrated wall light
color temperature: 3000 K
detection angle: 157°
cloud connection: Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa
Video
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ LC3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EZVIZ

EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£284.99
EZVIZ EB8 4G KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ X5S-8
£110.53
EZVIZ X5S-8Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ C8C Outdoor
£61.99
EZVIZ C8C OutdoorCompare 18 Prices
EZVIZ DP2C
£85.98
EZVIZ DP2CCompare 8 Prices
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
EZVIZ HB8Compare 2 Prices
Ezviz EB3 2K
£118.04
Ezviz EB3 2KCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ SD7
£121.51
EZVIZ SD7Compare 3 Prices
EZVIZ HP5
£283.88
EZVIZ HP5Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ C6N
£16.97
EZVIZ C6NCompare 10 Prices
EZVIZ HP2
£103.08
EZVIZ HP2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI30CGY)
£69.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome Ultra
£69.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Aqara Camera E1
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C260
£68.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite Kit
£72.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£57.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nedis SmartLife Outdoor Camera (WIFICO40CBK)
£73.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia OC 1000
£66.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C520WS
£55.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eufy eufyCam Solo E30
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EZVIZ LC3
riaelectronicsltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ria4142
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.08
Shipping: Free
Pacetech (24Hr Dispatch)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel