Philips Hue Lily Garden Spot Extension

Price History
• LED garden spotlight
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Philips Hue
• 600 lm
• Protection rating: IP65
• Protection class: III
• Dimensions: H19.4 Centimetre x W7 Centimetre x L8.4 cm
• Weight: 430 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Lily Garden Spot Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Lily White and Colour Ambiance LED Single Spotlight Extension: Smart Outdoor Lighting for Garden, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit Amazon-42.87-25/06/2026-A2A-B07BY26RTM
Highlight the beauty of your garden with the Philips hue lily outdoor spot light extension. This extension includes 1x lily spotlight and all cables to connect to your base unit What's required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' and 'Lily Base Unit' is required for smart control. Add your new lily spot lighting extension to your existing base unit and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Style with colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the perfect ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the perfect smart outdoor lamp for parties, BBQs and more! Easy to install - Simply unpack, install where you want and add your new smart light to your Lily base unit to get started with smart outdoor lighting Control lights with your voice - Works with Alexa, Google assistant and Apple homekit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your outdoor smart lamp with simple voice commands! This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Lily White and Colour Ambiance LED Single Spotlight Extension: Smart Outdoor Lighting for Garden, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit VH-GI01-HK23
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Lily Outdoor Spotlight Extension 7415650
Want to expand your outdoor lighting setup without the hassle? This Philips Hue Lily extension spotlight adds an extra light point to your existing Lily system, perfect for highlighting garden features, illuminating pathways, or creating ambient zones around your patio. You simply plug it into your Lily base unit or Hue power supply and you're sorted. The compact aluminium housing delivers 640 lumens of bright, colourful light that works brilliantly for everything from relaxed evening drinks to full-blown BBQ parties. Choose from 16 million colours or adjust white tones up to 6500K cool daylight to match whatever mood you're after. The IP44 rating means it handles outdoor conditions comfortably, dealing with splashes and weather without fuss. Each spotlight runs at 8W and connects straight to your existing Lily setup through the Hue app, giving you the same dimming and colour control as your main lights. Installation takes minutes since there's no complex wiring involved, and the sturdy aluminium build keeps everything secure once you've positioned it where you want. Dimensions: Size H22.3, W15.5, . Bulb Information: LED (included). Recommended maximum wattage: 8 watts. Can be used with a dimmer switch. Colour rendering index 6500. Colour temperature 6500K. Rated luminous flux 640 lumens. General Information: Material: aluminium. IP rating 44. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8718696167977.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance Lily Spot 1 flg. Verlängerung Schwarz 700lm
PhilipsHueWhite&ColorAmbianceLilySpot1flg.VerlängerungSchwarz700lm
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue Lily White and Colour Ambiance LED Single Spotlight Extension: Smart Outdoor Lighting for Garden, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Lily White and Colour Ambiance LED Single Spotlight Extension: Smart Outdoor Lighting for Garden, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit AMA_42.50_77.24_20_25JUN
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Lily White and Colour Ambiance LED Single Spotlight Extension: Smart Outdoor Lighting for Garden, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit ZON_C40.37_Q2
prodImage
£66.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Lily White and Colour Ambiance LED Single Spotlight Extension: Smart Outdoor Lighting for Garden, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit HM-D5CS-EFX3
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Lily White and Colour Ambiance LED Single Spotlight Extension: Smart Outdoor Lighting for Garden, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit MG-453Z-50SO
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Lily White and Colour Ambiance LED Single Spotlight Extension: Smart Outdoor Lighting for Garden, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit 260624_B07BY26RTM_S0_42.87_55.84_20
prodImage
£72.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H19.4 Centimetre x W7 Centimetre x L8.4 cm
Weight:430 g
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Philips Hue
600 lm
Protection rating: IP65
Protection class: III

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Lily Garden Spot Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Danfoss Ally Radiator Thermostat (014G2460)
£63.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£53.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Somfy Wireless motion sensor (2401490)
£63.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Smart Home Water Sensor
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£62.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netatmo Radiator thermostat
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Lily Garden Spot Extension
Keel Distribution (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
BARCLAYENTERPRISES LTD
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel