Shelly Wave Pro 2PM

Price History
• Application: Control
• Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2PM: 2-channel smart switch, 16 A per channel, total 25 A capacity
• Integrated power meters for separate or combined channel consumption monitoring
• Wave Pro Series: Enables full smart automation without additional wiring
• Ideal for homes, offices, retail stores, and new constructions
• Shelly Customer Service: Fast-growing Smart Home brand
• Shelly Smart Control App for remote device management and automation customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM - Professional 2-Channel Z-Wave Smart Switch With Power Metering, DIN-rail mountable, Home Automation, Extended Network Repeater, High reliability, SmartStart, Home Automation
2-Channel DIN Rail Relay: Two independently controlled channels rated up to 25A total (16A each) at 110–240V AC; DIN rail mount for panel integration Power Monitoring: Built-in energy meter to measure real-time power consumption of connected appliances for smart energy management Z-Wave Hub Required: Works with Z-Wave-certified hubs, using the latest 800 Series technology on the 868.4 MHz CEPT frequency band Effortless Setup: SmartStart enables automatic inclusion into your Z-Wave network Enhanced Safety Features: Includes over-temperature, overpower, and overvoltage protection to safeguard your devices, Weight: 0.1653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smart Home Shelly Relais ``Wave Pro 2PM`` max 25A Z-W NEW QUBINOWAVEPRO2PM
Smart Home Shelly Relais ``Wave Pro 2PM`` max 25A Z-W NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£164.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2PM: 2-channel smart switch, 16 A per channel, total 25 A capacity
Integrated power meters for separate or combined channel consumption monitoring
Wave Pro Series: Enables full smart automation without additional wiring
Ideal for homes, offices, retail stores, and new constructions
Shelly Customer Service: Fast-growing Smart Home brand
Shelly Smart Control App for remote device management and automation customization
Specification
Application:Control

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£14.16
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£93.74
Shelly 3EMCompare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Shelly Pro 1Compare 6 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.40
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
£34.72
Shelly BLU TRV ThermostatCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo D235
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Go
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwitchBot Curtain Rod 3
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance Iris
£78.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Lite
£97.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Yale Smart Video Doorbell
£80.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eve Water Guard V2 (10EBZ8701)
£78.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Spot
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Netatmo Radiator thermostat
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£164.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel