Fibaro Radiator Thermostat Starter Set (FIBEFGT-START)

Price History
• Smart Radiator Thermostat Set
• Application: Room climate
• Wireless Standard: Z-Wave Plus
• Frequency Range: 2.4 GHz
• Individual schedules
• Set Consisting of: Radiator thermostat with temperature sensor
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Dimensions: H56 mm x W56 mm x L74 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fibaro Radiator Thermostat Starter Set (FIBEFGT-START)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fibaro The Heat Controller Starter Pack / Z-Wave Plus Smart Heating Radiator Thermostat with additional Temperature Sensor, FGT-PACK , White a2a-it-37.52-4/6
To be installed on three types of valves: M30 x 1.5, Danfoss RTD-N and Danfoss RA-N Compatible with any Z-Wave or Z-Wave+ Controller Supports Z-Wave network Security Modes: S0 with AES-128 encryption and S2 with PRNG-based encryption Built-in battery recharged through standard micro-USB port Easy installation – no tools required, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Fibaro The Heat Controller Starter Pack / Z-Wave Plus Smart Heating Radiator Thermostat with additional Temperature Sensor, FGT-PACK , White a2a-it-37.52-4/6
To be installed on three types of valves: M30 x 1.5, Danfoss RTD-N and Danfoss RA-N Compatible with any Z-Wave or Z-Wave+ Controller Supports Z-Wave network Security Modes: S0 with AES-128 encryption and S2 with PRNG-based encryption Built-in battery recharged through standard micro-USB port Easy installation – no tools required, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Fibaro The Heat Controller Starter Pack ZW5 EU
FibaroTheHeatControllerStarterPackZW5EU
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H56 mm x W56 mm x L74 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Room climate
Wireless Standard:Z-Wave Plus
Frequency Range:2.4 GHz
Individual schedules
Set Consisting of:Radiator thermostat with temperature sensor
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fibaro Radiator Thermostat Starter Set (FIBEFGT-START)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fibaro

Fibaro Home Center Lite
£142.79
Fibaro Home Center LiteCompare 2 Prices
Fibaro The Button (HomeKit)
£50.89
Fibaro The Button (HomeKit)Compare 1 Prices
Fibaro Single switch
£50.89
Fibaro Single switchCompare 1 Prices
Fibaro Door/window sensor
£45.00
Fibaro Door/window sensorCompare 1 Prices
Fibaro Smart Implant
£46.20
Fibaro Smart ImplantCompare 1 Prices
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips Hue Bloom table lamp
£74.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Govee LED neon strip 5 m (H61D5301)
£89.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Smart Video Doorbell
£74.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Tapo D230S1
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock
£74.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netatmo Radiator thermostat
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro Radiator Thermostat Starter Set (FIBEFGT-START)
White Peak Distribution
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel