Yale Linus Smart Lock

Manufacturer: Yale
Yale Linus Smart Lock
from £101.72to £193.159 offersManufacturer: Yale
• Smart Home Door Lock
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, IFTTT
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi
• Automatic locking
• Emergency and hazard function
• Activity log
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yale Linus Smart Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - Keyless and Secure Door Lock ScanLister-2069-07-18-2023
SMART LOCKING - Turn your smartphone or Apple Watch into your key. The Linus Smart Lock allows you to lock and unlock your door – no matter where you are , with the Yale Access App. require Yale Connect Wi-Fi bridge for remote functionality AUTO LOCK AND UNLOCK - When you return home and walk up to your door, Auto-unlock will unlock your door thanks to geo-fencing (once you and your phone is close to the door), so you don't need to fumble around with keys. Ability to enable auto-lock when the door closes. SAFE AND SECURE - Yale Access account is protected by 2-factor authentication meaning that users will be required to verify their identity with either an email or phone number. On top of the security offered by Bluetooth, we use AES and TLS encryption, commonly referred to as bank level security. If you lose your phone, you can disable your Yale Access app and all virtual keys at any time. GRANT ENTRY FROM EVERYWHERE - Send secure keys to friends, family or people you trust instantly, all from the Yale Access app. Manage and schedule access any time. HASSLE FREE INSTALLATION - The Linus Smart Lock is easy to install over the existing cylinder on the inside of your front door so you can keep and use your original keys. The installation time when your cylinder is compatible is less than 3 minutes. Refer to our video to see if you can install Linus on your existing cylinder., Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
prodImage
£101.72
Shipping: Free
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - Keyless and Secure Door Lock YN-EK8X-4210
SMART LOCKING - Turn your smartphone or Apple Watch into your key. The Linus Smart Lock allows you to lock and unlock your door – no matter where you are , with the Yale Access App. require Yale Connect Wi-Fi bridge for remote functionality AUTO LOCK AND UNLOCK - When you return home and walk up to your door, Auto-unlock will unlock your door thanks to geo-fencing (once you and your phone is close to the door), so you don't need to fumble around with keys. Ability to enable auto-lock when the door closes. SAFE AND SECURE - Yale Access account is protected by 2-factor authentication meaning that users will be required to verify their identity with either an email or phone number. On top of the security offered by Bluetooth, we use AES and TLS encryption, commonly referred to as bank level security. If you lose your phone, you can disable your Yale Access app and all virtual keys at any time. GRANT ENTRY FROM EVERYWHERE - Send secure keys to friends, family or people you trust instantly, all from the Yale Access app. Manage and schedule access any time. HASSLE FREE INSTALLATION - The Linus Smart Lock is easy to install over the existing cylinder on the inside of your front door so you can keep and use your original keys. The installation time when your cylinder is compatible is less than 3 minutes. Refer to our video to see if you can install Linus on your existing cylinder., Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Yale Linus Smart Lock Keyless and Secure Door Lock Matt Black 05/101200/MB 05101200MB
Yale Linus Smart Lock Keyless and Secure Door Lock Matt Black 05/101200/MB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Door Locks
prodImage
£116.20
Shipping: Free
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - Keyless and Secure Door Lock
05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - Keyless and Secure Door Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Door Locks
prodImage
£122.71
Shipping: Free
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - Keyless and Secure Door Lock ScanLister-2069-07-18-2023
SMART LOCKING - Turn your smartphone or Apple Watch into your key. The Linus Smart Lock allows you to lock and unlock your door – no matter where you are , with the Yale Access App. require Yale Connect Wi-Fi bridge for remote functionality AUTO LOCK AND UNLOCK - When you return home and walk up to your door, Auto-unlock will unlock your door thanks to geo-fencing (once you and your phone is close to the door), so you don't need to fumble around with keys. Ability to enable auto-lock when the door closes. SAFE AND SECURE - Yale Access account is protected by 2-factor authentication meaning that users will be required to verify their identity with either an email or phone number. On top of the security offered by Bluetooth, we use AES and TLS encryption, commonly referred to as bank level security. If you lose your phone, you can disable your Yale Access app and all virtual keys at any time. GRANT ENTRY FROM EVERYWHERE - Send secure keys to friends, family or people you trust instantly, all from the Yale Access app. Manage and schedule access any time. HASSLE FREE INSTALLATION - The Linus Smart Lock is easy to install over the existing cylinder on the inside of your front door so you can keep and use your original keys. The installation time when your cylinder is compatible is less than 3 minutes. Refer to our video to see if you can install Linus on your existing cylinder., Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
prodImage
£166.55
Shipping: Free
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - Keyless and Secure Door Lock YN-EK8X-4210
SMART LOCKING - Turn your smartphone or Apple Watch into your key. The Linus Smart Lock allows you to lock and unlock your door – no matter where you are , with the Yale Access App. require Yale Connect Wi-Fi bridge for remote functionality AUTO LOCK AND UNLOCK - When you return home and walk up to your door, Auto-unlock will unlock your door thanks to geo-fencing (once you and your phone is close to the door), so you don't need to fumble around with keys. Ability to enable auto-lock when the door closes. SAFE AND SECURE - Yale Access account is protected by 2-factor authentication meaning that users will be required to verify their identity with either an email or phone number. On top of the security offered by Bluetooth, we use AES and TLS encryption, commonly referred to as bank level security. If you lose your phone, you can disable your Yale Access app and all virtual keys at any time. GRANT ENTRY FROM EVERYWHERE - Send secure keys to friends, family or people you trust instantly, all from the Yale Access app. Manage and schedule access any time. HASSLE FREE INSTALLATION - The Linus Smart Lock is easy to install over the existing cylinder on the inside of your front door so you can keep and use your original keys. The installation time when your cylinder is compatible is less than 3 minutes. Refer to our video to see if you can install Linus on your existing cylinder., Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
prodImage
£166.58
Shipping: Free
Yale Linus Smart Lock Keyless and Secure Door Lock Matt Black 05/101200/MB
...
prodImage
£193.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - LINUS L1 Silver,
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - LINUS L1 Silver,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Door Locks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - Keyless and Secure Door Lock
Yale 05/101200/SI - Linus Smart Lock - Silver - Keyless and Secure Door Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Door Locks
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H150 mm x W58 mm x L58 Millimetre
Weight:623 g
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, IFTTT
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi
Automatic locking
Emergency and hazard function
Activity log
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Yale Linus Smart Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yale

Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Lite
£112.76
Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 LiteCompare 3 Prices
Yale Smart Video Doorbell
£102.99
Yale Smart Video DoorbellCompare 5 Prices
Yale Smart Outdoor Camera
£84.41
Yale Smart Outdoor CameraCompare 6 Prices
Yale Smart Doorbell Chime
£16.07
Yale Smart Doorbell ChimeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel GL 80 LED iHF
£101.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Aurelle Pendant Light 39.5 cm
£93.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
EZVIZ HP2
£103.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Smart Air Quality Monitor
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Video Doorbell 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance Iris
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tado Smart Thermostat X
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro 2 Plug-In
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock
BoulevardBooks FBA
prodImage
£101.72
Shipping: Free
N-T-Goods
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£116.20
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£122.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel