Philips Hue Gradient Lightstrip 2 m (8719514339965)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Gradient Lightstrip 2 m (8719514339965)
from £61.99to £196.4110 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED strip
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Dimming function
• Luminous flux: 1600 lm
• Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
• Wattage: 20 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Gradient Lightstrip 2 m (8719514339965)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Lightstrip 2m White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Base Kit (C8) 929002994901
Philips Hue Lightstrip 2m White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Base Kit (C8), Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£61.99
£64.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Philips Gradient Lightstrip 2m White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Base Kit. 929002994901
Philips Gradient Lightstrip 2m White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Base Kit., Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Strips
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Gradient Light Strip 2m, for Syncing with Entertainment, Media and Music, Smart Lighting with Bluetooth, Strip Lighting Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, White 8719514339965_70.00_1405_R_B09C3RSZ7Q
Seamless Blend of Colours - Get a seamless blend of multiple colors of light at the same time in a single LED lightstrip. The colors flow together naturally, casting light to showcase a unique effect What's Required - Nothing This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue indoor lighting and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Dynamic Light Scenes - Amp up the ambiance of special moments with living indoor lights. Use dynamic scenes to create the perfect mood in any situation Shape, Cut and Extend - The gradient colour and white lighting extension lets you add on to the base pack and extend your lightstripby up to 32 feet Control Lights With Your Voice - Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room or just a single bedroom light
prodImage
£107.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue Gradient Light Strip 2m, for Syncing with Entertainment, Media and Music, Smart Lighting with Bluetooth, Strip Lighting Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, White 8719514339965_70.00_1405_R_B09C3RSZ7Q
Seamless Blend of Colours - Get a seamless blend of multiple colors of light at the same time in a single LED lightstrip. The colors flow together naturally, casting light to showcase a unique effect What's Required - Nothing This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue indoor lighting and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Dynamic Light Scenes - Amp up the ambiance of special moments with living indoor lights. Use dynamic scenes to create the perfect mood in any situation Shape, Cut and Extend - The gradient colour and white lighting extension lets you add on to the base pack and extend your lightstripby up to 32 feet Control Lights With Your Voice - Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room or just a single bedroom light
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue Gradient Light Strip 2m, for Syncing with Entertainment, Media and Music, Smart Lighting with Bluetooth, Strip Lighting Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, White B09C3RSZ7Q
Seamless Blend of Colours - Get a seamless blend of multiple colors of light at the same time in a single LED lightstrip. The colors flow together naturally, casting light to showcase a unique effect What's Required - Nothing This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue indoor lighting and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Dynamic Light Scenes - Amp up the ambiance of special moments with living indoor lights. Use dynamic scenes to create the perfect mood in any situation Shape, Cut and Extend - The gradient colour and white lighting extension lets you add on to the base pack and extend your lightstripby up to 32 feet Control Lights With Your Voice - Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room or just a single bedroom light
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue Ambiance LightStrip 2m 93453
Philips Hue LightStrip 2m 929002994901 Smart Lighting in White
Next Day
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS HUE Gradient White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Lightstrip - 2 m 10230090
Set the moodAdd colourful accents and create a relaxing atmosphere with the Philips Hue Gradient White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Lightstrip. Play around with 16 million colours, dimming, and scenes to create a beautiful gradient of light. Perfect for tucking behind bookshelves, cabinets and furniture, you can instantly transform your décor.Instant lightingThis Bluetooth light strip works straight out the box - after installing, simply plug it in, pair it with your phone via the Philips Hue Bluetooth app and you're in control.The flexible Lightstrip can be bent and shaped to fit your space. Extend it with the Gradient Lightstrip Extension (sold separately) or cut the strip to size. The leftover piece won't go to waste - use the included connector clip to attach it another Lightstrip.Unlock moreReady to expand your options? Unlock the full potential of your smart lighting any time with the Hue Bridge (sold separately). You'll be able to add more lights, control your lighting away from home, set schedules, and sync your lighting with music, movies, and games.Control your light without reaching for your phone. You can use simple voice commands such as, 'Alexa, dim the lights' or 'Hey Google, turn on the table lamp', to control your lights with your smart speaker._______________________________________________Please note: The Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for full smart functionality, including voice control.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Gradient Light Strip 2m. for Syncing with Entertainment, Media and Music. with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple
Philips Hue Gradient Light Strip 2m. for Syncing with Entertainment, Media and Music. with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple...
prodImage
£151.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue Play White and Colour Ambience Gradient - Lightstrip 2 metre 929002994901
Philips Hue Play White and Colour Ambience Gradient - Lightstrip 2 metre, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Strips
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue Gradient Ambience Lightstrip 2m Flexible LED 929002994901
Philips Hue Gradient Ambience Lightstrip 2m Flexible LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Strips
prodImage
£196.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2,000 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Dimming function
Luminous flux: 1600 lm
Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
Wattage: 20 W
RGB color control
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Gradient Lightstrip 2 m (8719514339965)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 1PM
£62.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P300
£62.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£62.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Single Pack E27 (8719514288157)
£63.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Video Doorbell
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£59.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Govee Table Lamp 2 (H60223D1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Gradient Lightstrip 2 m (8719514339965)
shopperhappy*1620
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: £2.49
jellyfish_shop
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
Maxideals
prodImage
£107.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel