Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)

Manufacturer: Fibaro
Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
from £22.99to £45.002 offersManufacturer: Fibaro
• Smart Home Door/Window Sensor
• Application: Safety
• Wireless connection with smart home central unit
• Actions and/or alerting both when a door or window is closed and when it is opened
• Bluetooth
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Remote Query: Yes
• Dimensions: H17.6 mm x W17.7 mm x L70.79 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
🔥💫 Fibaro FGDW-002 1 Door & Window Sensor 2 White Z-Wave Plus ZW5 FGDW-002-1
🔥💫 Fibaro FGDW-002 1 Door & Window Sensor 2 White Z-Wave Plus ZW5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fibaro FGDW-002-1 Door/Window Sensor 2, White B072PD3GTH
Fix integrated temperature sensor Compact and rounded Design Wireless technology: Z-Wave Compatible with any Z-Wave or Z-Wave+ Controller only, Weight: 0.03086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H17.6 mm x W17.7 mm x L70.79 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Safety
Wireless connection with smart home central unit
Actions and/or alerting both when a door or window is closed and when it is opened
Bluetooth
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Query:Yes

Price History

1M
Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fibaro

Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2Compare 4 Prices
Fibaro Home Center Lite
£140.98
Fibaro Home Center LiteCompare 2 Prices
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£64.04
Fibaro Walli DimmerCompare 2 Prices
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIBEFGWPF-102-5)
£55.00
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIBEFGWPF-102-5)Compare 1 Prices
Fibaro Single switch
£50.89
Fibaro Single switchCompare 1 Prices
Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)
£42.99
Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)Compare 4 Prices
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIB-FGBWHWPF-102)
£35.88
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIB-FGBWHWPF-102)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis SmartLife motion sensor (ZBSM20WT)
£22.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
£19.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwitchBot Contact sensor
£21.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo T315
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
retrotosmarttech
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel