Philips Hue Fugato single spotlight

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Fugato single spotlight
from £79.48to £124.703 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Dimming function
• Swiveling
• RGB color control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Fugato single spotlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance Fugato Spot 1 FLG. Black 1x350lm, dimmable, 16 Million Colours, app-controllable, Compatible with Amazon Alexa (Echo, Echo Dot) B0DDCNFFV4
Simple installation: The GU10 spotlights are inserted into the lamp holders, mounted on the ceiling and connected to the Hue app.
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance Fugato Spot 1 FLG. White 1x350lm, dimmable, 16 Million Colours, app-controllable, Compatible with Amazon Alexa (Echo, Echo Dot) B0DDCMHK5Q
Simple installation: The GU10 spotlights are inserted into the lamp holders, mounted on the ceiling and connected to the Hue app. Unique atmosphere: thanks to its 16 million colours and shades from cool to warm white, the individually dimmable and adjustable LED light creates the right ambience for every occasion. Convenient lighting control: compatible with Amazon Echo Dot (3rd generation), Echo Plus and Echo Show (2nd generation), Hue ceiling lighting can be controlled by voice or with a single click. Intelligent extension: the separately available Hue Bridge control centre can control and automate LED spotlights together with other lamps or accessories and operate them from anywhere in the world. Simple installation: The GU10 spotlights are inserted into the lamp holders, mounted on the ceiling and connected to the Hue app.
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue LED Ceiling Light Warm White to RGB Bluetooth 929003810701
Philips Hue LED Ceiling Light Warm White to RGB Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H163 mm x W82 mm x L82 Millimetre
Specification
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Dimming function
Swiveling
RGB color control
Color temperature control: 2200 - 6500 K
Power: 5.7 W
Base: GU10
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Fugato single spotlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Bloom table lamp
£79.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Danfoss Ally Radiator Thermostat (014G2460)
£79.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips Hue Go
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo D230S1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Spot
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Hue Lily Garden Spot Extension
£75.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arlo Essential Video Doorbell Wire-Free
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Hue Fugato single spotlight
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
rapidonline
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel