Philips Double pack E14 (8718699726331)

Price History
• Smart LED Lamp Set
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Conrad Connect, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Socket: E14
• Luminous flux: 470 lm
• Power: 5.3 W
• Color temperature: 2200 - 6500 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Double pack E14 (8718699726331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue 5.3W B39 E14 Colour Smart LED 2-Pack Bulbs B099NSK1GR
Design your home: As a wall or ceiling light, the 2 extension lamps from Hue bathe every room in inviting light and set great accents Unique atmosphere: Thanks to 16 million colors and cool to warm white tones, the individually adjustable, dimmable LED light creates the right mood for every occasion Convenient lighting control: Compatible with the Amazon Echo Dot (3rd generation), Echo Plus and Echo Show (2nd generation), the Hue LED lighting can be controlled with voice or a click Smart expansion: The separately available Hue Bridge control center can control, automate and operate the E14 lights together with other lamps or accessories and operate them from anywhere in the world Easy installation: The E14 LED candle lamps are easy to install yourself, work in any home and fit all lights with an E14 socket
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue E14 Colour Bluetooth Smart LED Bulb - 2 Pack 7414864
Discover an easy start to smart lighting with the Philips Hue Bluetooth range. Simply screw in your new smart light and control your lighting straight out of the box using the 'Philips Hue Bluetooth' app. Or try controlling your lights with your voice using Alexa or Google Assistant for hands-free voice control. With our Philips Hue 'White and Colour Ambience' range, play with 16 million different colours, including warm and cool white light and create the perfect ambience for any mood. Discover Philips Hue, the latest in smart home lighting! What's Required? Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free 'Philips Hue Bluetooth' app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Designed for Full Rooms: With a brightness of 470 lumens, these smart LED bulbs provide the right amount of light to fill areas of your living room or kitchen. Play with Colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties, bedtime stories, or to just sit back and unwind! Control Lights with Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. Compatible with iOS and Android operating systems. App needed for use: Philips Hue. Operates over mobile internet. Operates over wi-fi. Requires wireless router for use. Controls lighting. Sets schedules for devices. Suitable for indoor use. Energy efficiency class: G. Energy Consumption/1000h (kwh): 4. Size H11.7, W3.9, D3.9cm. In the box: 2 x Philips HUE Colour E14 Candle Bulbs. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8719514356719.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue New White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and
Philips Hue New White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 2 Pack [E14 Small Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and...
prodImage
£97.44
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue 5.3W B39 E14 Colour Smart LED 2-Pack Bulbs 2 Pack, White 9.29002E+11
Philips Hue 5.3W B39 E14 Colour Smart LED 2-Pack Bulbs 2 Pack, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Bulbs
prodImage
£117.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H39 mm x W39 mm x L117 Millimetre
Weight:100 g
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Conrad Connect, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Socket: E14
Luminous flux: 470 lm
Power: 5.3 W
Color temperature: 2200 - 6500 K
Dimming function
RGB color control
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Double pack E14 (8718699726331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Imou DB2S Kit
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Popp Smart Thermostat (701721)
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Smart Video Doorbell
£80.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Danfoss Ally Radiator Thermostat (014G2460)
£63.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Video Doorbell 3
£83.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon Echo Spot
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Tapo D235
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Go
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Double pack E14 (8718699726331)
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.44
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£117.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel