Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp Limited Edition

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp Limited Edition
from £119.99to £172.084 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED light
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• 16 million colors adjustable (RGBW)
• Warm white to daylight white: 2200 - 6500K
• LED: 8.1 W
• 570 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp Limited Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp - White and Color Ambiance - Integrated Led - Copper - 8,1W - Bluetooth - Limited Edition B09F9H2GN9
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Beauty Meets Smarts - The iconic design of the Philips Hue Iris lamp has been reinvented, featuring a fabric-wrapped cord, aluminium inner tube and in limited edition gold - a wash of colour with a gentle backlight - to create a sophisticated smart lamp. Style with Colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties, bedtime stories, or to just sit back and unwind! Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen). Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy saving
copper, transparent Philips Hue Iris WACA LED table lamp, copper 7534345
Philips Hue Iris LED table lamp, White and Color Ambiance, in an elegant colour version This Special Edition of the Philips Hue Iris LED table lamp impresses with its trendy colour and is ideal for decorative additional and accent lighting. The individual, modern design of the series is retained; the metallic-matt finish of the inner rod and Ring harmonises perfectly with the clear plastic housing. IRIS can be controlled directly with the free Hue Bluetooth App via your smartphone or Tablet via Bluetooth. The table lamp can also be integrated into an existing Smart Home system using the matching Bridge. The free Hue App is available for this purpose. In addition to creating groups, scenes or even schedules, you can access 16 million colours and all shades of white. This is made possible by the White+Color Ambiance technology. This means that the light colour can be perfectly matched to the situation and requirements at any time to create the right ambience. Dimming the light is also child's play with the App; thanks to the new Deep Dimming function (< 1% brightness), the table lamp is also suitable as a night light or soft lighting for waking up. Special features / compatibility - dimmable via app or dimmer switch (see accessories) - compatible with existing Philips Hue system - controllable with suitable Hue app (for ZigBee control) and directly via Hue Bluetooth app - voice control possible with Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant - compatible with ZigBee-based systems, such as Innogy, Bosch, Magenta (Telekom) and Busch Jäger Note: A bridge is required for intelligent light control, such as the Philips Hue Bridge (see accessories). - intelligent lighting control option a: ZigBee integration via bridge and router, such as the Philips Hue Bridge (see accessories); this enables control on site or on the move via the Hue app and the possibility of voice control via Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant - intelligent lighting control option b: Direct control on site via Bluetooth with free Hue Bluetooth. The use of a Bridge is recommended when using more than ten Lamps within Bluetooth control.
prodImage
£124.22
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Iris White and Colour Ambiance Smart Table Light v4 [Copper] With Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit
Brand: PhilipsHue Color: Copper Features: ...
prodImage
£162.33
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue LED Table Lamp Iris RGBW 8.1W App Controlled 26456400
Philips Hue LED Table Lamp Iris RGBW 8.1W App Controlled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H194 mm x W188 mm x L204 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
16 million colors adjustable (RGBW)
Warm white to daylight white: 2200 - 6500K
LED: 8.1 W
570 lm
230V
Dimmable
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp Limited Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Aurelle Panel Light 30 x 30 cm
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fibaro Home Center Lite
£140.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell (Battery)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Show
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netatmo Smart Thermostat
£146.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Pillar 2 pack
£121.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ SD7
£121.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Twist Remote Control
£103.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp Limited Edition
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy saving
prodImage
£124.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.33
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£172.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel