Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch
from £30.72to £85.7116 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart Home Light Switch
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: ZigBee
• Frequency Range: 2,400 MHz
• Power Supply: Battery
• Hue Bridge required
• Set Consisting of: 1 switch, 1 wall plate, incl. battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch [White] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home Lighting Automation, Set Scenes, Ambiance And Dimming. 2T-LQ2U-YNCI
What's Required - Nothing This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth†app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Multi-Room Control - Control up to three Rooms or a Zone with each individual button of the Tap dial switch - Turn the dial to dim and brighten the lights Easy Installation - Mount it to the wall, place it on a magnetic surface, or use it as a remote control Accessorise your smart Philips Hue system - with the Hue Tap Dial switch you can enjoy flexible and individual light control Convenient control: turn the switch slowly to adjust precise lighting levels in smaller steps. Turn the switch faster to quickly brighten or dim the room
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch [White] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home 8719514440999
Tap Dial Switch [White] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Lighting Parts
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch [White] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home 8719514440999
Tap Dial Switch [White] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Lighting Parts
prodImage
£37.47
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch [Black] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home Lighting Automation, Set Scenes, Ambiance and Dimming. B0B2PSDNV1
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Multi-Room Control - Control up to three Rooms or a Zone with each individual button of the Tap dial switch - Turn the dial to dim and brighten the lights. Easy Installation - Mount it to the wall, place it on a magnetic surface, or use it as a remote control. Accessorise your smart Philips Hue system - with the Hue Tap Dial switch you can enjoy flexible and individual light control Convenient control: turn the switch slowly to adjust precise lighting levels in smaller steps. Turn the switch faster to quickly brighten or dim the room.
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips Hue Tap Dial switch, black 7534354
Practical Philips Hue Tap Dial switch can be used as a wall switch or remote control The Philips Hue Tap Dial switch serves as an accessory for the Hue lighting system. It can be used as a switch on the wall or also as a remote control and provides easy and understandable access to the Hue system. So everyone in the house can easily access and make settings of the light or control. There are four configurable buttons and controls, these are personalizable in the Hue app. - works with all Hue lamps - for operation a Philips Hue Bridge is mandatory (see accessories)
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Tap Dial switch, white 7534355
Practical Philips Hue Tap Dial switch can be used as a wall switch or remote control The Philips Hue Tap Dial switch serves as an accessory for the Hue lighting system. It can be used as a switch on the wall or also as a remote control and provides easy and understandable access to the Hue system. So everyone in the house can easily access and make settings of the light or control. There are four configurable buttons and controls, these are personalizable in the Hue app. - works with all Hue lamps - for operation a Philips Hue Bridge is mandatory (see accessories)
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Tap dial switch black | Philips Hue | Tap dial switch black | Black
PhilipsHueTapdialswitchblack|PhilipsHue|Tapdialswitchblack|Black
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Wall Tap Dial Light Switch Portable Black 1 Pack Exclusively for Philips Hue Smart Lights Smart Home Easy
...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue Tap - Dial Switch for Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home Lighting Automation, Google Assistant & Apple HomeKit Compatible, White, 1 Count B0BYZ7HW6M
Product 1: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Product 1: Multi-Room Control - Control up to three Rooms or a Zone with each individual button of the Tap dial switch - Turn the dial to dim and brighten the lights. Product 1: Easy Installation - Mount it to the wall, place it on a magnetic surface, or use it as a remote control. Product 1: Accessorise your smart Philips Hue system - with the Hue Tap Dial switch you can enjoy flexible and individual light control Product 2: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app Simply plug in any non-connected light to your new smart plug and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room control! Product 2: Get Started In No Time - With no complex installation required you can start controlling non-connected lights straight out of the box Discover the easiest way to control your smart lights Product 2: Tis' the Season - Make your Christmas smart with Philips Hue lighting and accessories Turn non-connected plug-in lights smart with the Philips Hue Smart Plug Our Hue Smart Plug can be used to control your tree lights or home décor from the Philips Hue App Product 2: Control Smart Plug With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen)
prodImage
£59.72
£64.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch [White] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home Lighting Automation, Set Scenes, Ambiance and Dimming. & Indoor Motion Sensor with Wireless Control. B0BYZ75TGS
Product 1: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Product 1: Multi-Room Control - Control up to three Rooms or a Zone with each individual button of the Tap dial switch - Turn the dial to dim and brighten the lights. Product 1: Easy Installation - Mount it to the wall, place it on a magnetic surface, or use it as a remote control. Product 1: Accessorise your smart Philips Hue system - with the Hue Tap Dial switch you can enjoy flexible and individual light control Product 2: Smart Outdoor Lighting - Have your indoor or outdoor smart lights turn on automatically whenever motion is detected. Product 2: What's Required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your new Philips Hue Motion Sensor to the bridge and take advantage of smart home lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app. Product 2: Weather Resistant (IP54) - The Philips Hue Motion Sensor is specifically designed for outdoor environments and has undergone rigorous tests to ensure performance. Product 2: Position Anywhere - The outdoor sensor is battery operated, and communicates wirelessly to your bridge, so you can take it wherever you want to detect movement. All the necessary components are included to mount it on the wall or in a corner.
prodImage
£68.36
£72.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch [Black] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home Lighting Automation & White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb [E14 Small Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. B0D12FN47D
Product 1: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Product 1: Multi-Room Control - Control up to three Rooms or a Zone with each individual button of the Tap dial switch - Turn the dial to dim and brighten the lights. Product 1: Easy Installation - Mount it to the wall, place it on a magnetic surface, or use it as a remote control. Product 1: Accessorise your smart Philips Hue system - with the Hue Tap Dial switch you can enjoy flexible and individual light control Product 2: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Product 2: Designed For Full Rooms: With a brightness of 470 lumen, these smart LED bulbs provide the right amount of light to fill areas of your living room or kitchen. Product 2: Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Product 2: Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands!
prodImage
£68.68
£73.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PHILIPS HUE TAP DIAL SWITCH BLACK WIRELESS WALL MOUNTABLE, 12M RANGE. 8719514440937
PHILIPS HUE TAP DIAL SWITCH BLACK WIRELESS WALL MOUNTABLE, 12M RANGE., Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Lighting Kits & Hubs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Bridge. Smart Home Automation Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit. & Tap Dial Switch [White] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home Lighting Automation B0D79CBHGS
Product 1: The Philips Hue Bridge is the heart and brain of the Hue system. The bridge allows you to control all of your Philips Hue products via the 'Philips Hue' app, even when you are away from home! Product 1: Add Up To 50 Philips Hue Lights - Select Philips Hue lights of your choice and connect them to your Philips Hue bridge. The bridge is powerful enough to handle up to 50 lights, so Hue-ify your whole house! Product 1: Friends of Hue - The Philips Hue system is compatible with multiple home automation systems such as Amazon Echo, Google Home, Apple HomeKit, Nest, Samsung SmartThings, Yale, Razer, IFTTT and Logitech. Product 1: Smart Control: Home and Away - Control your lights wherever you are. With the Philips Hue Bridge you can check if you have forgotten to switch your lights off before you left home, and switch them on if you are working late. Product 2: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Product 2: Multi-Room Control - Control up to three Rooms or a Zone with each individual button of the Tap dial switch - Turn the dial to dim and brighten the lights. Product 2: Easy Installation - Mount it to the wall, place it on a magnetic surface, or use it as a remote control. Product 2: Accessorise your smart Philips Hue system - with the Hue Tap Dial switch you can enjoy flexible and individual light control
prodImage
£74.98
£79.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch Black Wireless Mountable 8719514440937
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch Black Wireless Mountable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch [Black] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home Lighting Automation & White Ambiance Filament ST64 Smart Light Bulb [E27 Edison Screw] With Bluetooth. B0D12DXV5M
Product 1: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Product 1: Multi-Room Control - Control up to three Rooms or a Zone with each individual button of the Tap dial switch - Turn the dial to dim and brighten the lights. Product 1: Easy Installation - Mount it to the wall, place it on a magnetic surface, or use it as a remote control. Product 1: Accessorise your smart Philips Hue system - with the Hue Tap Dial switch you can enjoy flexible and individual light control Product 2: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Product 2: Get Started In No Time - With no complex installation required you can start controlling your smart LED lights straight out of the box with your smart device or voice. Discover the easiest way to control your lighting. Product 2: Introducing New Vintage Designs - Smart Filament bulbs, with their classic shapes and inner coils, add elegance and style to any room — whether they’re off or on. Product 2: Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen).
prodImage
£76.33
£80.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance Luster Smart LED Light Bulb 1 Pack & Tap Dial Switch [White] Easy Smart Lighting Control. Indoor Home Lighting Automation, Set Scenes, Ambiance B0D4M72H88
Product 1: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works straight out of the box. Simply install your new Hue Luster Bulband connect to the Philips Hue app for in room smart lighting control! Product 1: Style With Colour - Choose from 16 million colours to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties or to just sit back and unwind! Product 1: Control with your voice - (Hue Bridge Required*) Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room, or just a single lamp. Product 1: Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Product 2: What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply plug in your new Hue Go and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Product 2: Multi-Room Control - Control up to three Rooms or a Zone with each individual button of the Tap dial switch - Turn the dial to dim and brighten the lights. Product 2: Easy Installation - Mount it to the wall, place it on a magnetic surface, or use it as a remote control. Product 2: Accessorise your smart Philips Hue system - with the Hue Tap Dial switch you can enjoy flexible and individual light control
prodImage
£85.71
£90.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 mm x W60 mm x L60 Millimetre
Weight:70 g
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:ZigBee
Frequency Range:2,400 MHz
Power Supply:Battery
Hue Bridge required
Set Consisting of:1 switch, 1 wall plate, incl. battery
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 4
£30.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)
£31.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
£29.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo P115
£30.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shelly Flood Gen4
£33.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Motion Sensor
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
thoritchiep0
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
90clarksonw
prodImage
£37.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel