Philips Single Pack ST64 E27 Edison Bulb with Filament (8718699688868)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Single Pack ST64 E27 Edison Bulb with Filament (8718699688868)
from £54.03to £68.512 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• EPREL: 391,954
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Set Consisting of: 1 x LED lamp
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Single Pack ST64 E27 Edison Bulb with Filament (8718699688868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue White Filament Regular ST64 LED Smart Light Bulb 1 Pack [E27 Edison Screw] , with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue LED Light Bulb E27 ST64 300lm Dimmable White 929002241201
Philips Hue LED Light Bulb E27 ST64 300lm Dimmable White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H60 mm x W60 mm x L135 Millimetre
MPN
9290022412
Specification
EPREL:391,954
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Set Consisting of:1 x LED lamp
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Dimming Function:Yes
Lamp Base:E27
Lamp Power:7 W
Brightness:600 lm
Colour Temperature:2,100 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
RGB Colour Control:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Single Pack ST64 E27 Edison Bulb with Filament (8718699688868)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shelly EM Gen3
£53.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy Video doorbell (T82101W1)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aeon Labs Heavy Duty Switch
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurotronic Comet WIFI (700200)
£51.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation) Kids
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Single Pack ST64 E27 Edison Bulb with Filament (8718699688868)
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel