Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)

Manufacturer: Fibaro
Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)
from £42.99to £51.194 offersManufacturer: Fibaro
• Switch actuator
• Application: Control
• Wireless Standard: Z-Wave, Z-Wave Plus
• Trigger actions with 1-, 2-, 3-, 4-, or 5-clicks
• Encryption: 128bit AES
• Dimensions: H34 mm x W46 mm x L46 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fibaro The Button Orange Z-Wave Plus Scene Controller, On-Off Trigger, 3.6 V B01ITPW37A
SIMPLE AND EFFECTIVE: FIBARO The Button lets you control any of your connected, complementary Smart Home Z-Wave devices with just a click. Enjoy the simplicity of this solution which comes with a unique, yet recognizable "button" design. ONE DEVICE, NUMEROUS POSSIBILITIES: Don't limit yourself - FIBARO The Button lets you assign various actions depending on the number of times you've clicked it Emergency? Click once. Want to let know your coming home? Click twice. Leaving home and want to close the entire place? Click three times. The Button will follow up to six clicks SAFE AND RELIABLE Z-WAVE PROTOCOL: Like many other FIBARO products The Button is equipped with one of the most secure protocols that exist - wireless Z-Wave protocol. Thanks to the replaceable battery you can mount it wherever you see fit - on the top of your fridge, under the desk or even hide it in the shelves, your Smart Home-your Smart Rules. DISCREET OR FLASHY-IT'S YOUR CHOICE: FIBARO The Button comes with a wide range of 8 colors: from discreet white, through distinctive brown to garish red or even striking yellow Various colors-same satisfaction. HUB REQUIRED: Like all Z-Wave products because of their short response time and technical advancement also The Button needs an appropriate Z-Wave Hub to work with. Check out our FIBARO Home Center solutions or make sure your Hub supports FIBARO products., Weight: 0.06834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Fibaro The Button Green Z-Wave Plus Scene Controller, On-Off Trigger, 3.6 V B01IW1VXZO
SIMPLE AND EFFECTIVE: FIBARO The Button lets you control any of your connected, complementary Smart Home Z-Wave devices with just a click. Enjoy the simplicity of this solution which comes with a unique, yet recognizable "button" design. ONE DEVICE, NUMEROUS POSSIBILITIES: Don't limit yourself - FIBARO The Button lets you assign various actions depending on the number of times you've clicked it Emergency? Click once. Want to let know your coming home? Click twice. Leaving home and want to close the entire place? Click three times. The Button will follow up to six clicks SAFE AND RELIABLE Z-WAVE PROTOCOL: Like many other FIBARO products The Button is equipped with one of the most secure protocols that exist - wireless Z-Wave protocol. Thanks to the replaceable battery you can mount it wherever you see fit - on the top of your fridge, under the desk or even hide it in the shelves, your Smart Home-your Smart Rules. DISCREET OR FLASHY-IT'S YOUR CHOICE: FIBARO The Button comes with a wide range of 8 colors: from discreet white, through distinctive brown to garish red or even striking yellow Various colors-same satisfaction. HUB REQUIRED: Like all Z-Wave products because of their short response time and technical advancement also The Button needs an appropriate Z-Wave Hub to work with. Check out our FIBARO Home Center solutions or make sure your Hub supports FIBARO products., Weight: 0.06834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Fibaro The Button Red Z-Wave Plus Scene Controller, On-Off Trigger, 3.6 V
SIMPLE AND EFFECTIVE: FIBARO The Button lets you control any of your connected, complementary Smart Home Z-Wave devices with just a click. Enjoy the simplicity of this solution which comes with a unique, yet recognizable "button" design. ONE DEVICE, NUMEROUS POSSIBILITIES: Don't limit yourself - FIBARO The Button lets you assign various actions depending on the number of times you've clicked it Emergency? Click once. Want to let know your coming home? Click twice. Leaving home and want to close the entire place? Click three times. The Button will follow up to six clicks SAFE AND RELIABLE Z-WAVE PROTOCOL: Like many other FIBARO products The Button is equipped with one of the most secure protocols that exist - wireless Z-Wave protocol. Thanks to the replaceable battery you can mount it wherever you see fit - on the top of your fridge, under the desk or even hide it in the shelves, your Smart Home-your Smart Rules. DISCREET OR FLASHY-IT'S YOUR CHOICE: FIBARO The Button comes with a wide range of 8 colors: from discreet white, through distinctive brown to garish red or even striking yellow Various colors-same satisfaction. HUB REQUIRED: Like all Z-Wave products because of their short response time and technical advancement also The Button needs an appropriate Z-Wave Hub to work with. Check out our FIBARO Home Center solutions or make sure your Hub supports FIBARO products., Weight: 0.06834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fibaro The Button White Z-Wave Plus Scene Controller, On-Off Trigger, 3.6 V B01ITN92JO
SIMPLE AND EFFECTIVE: FIBARO The Button lets you control any of your connected, complementary Smart Home Z-Wave devices with just a click. Enjoy the simplicity of this solution which comes with a unique, yet recognizable "button" design. ONE DEVICE, NUMEROUS POSSIBILITIES: Don't limit yourself - FIBARO The Button lets you assign various actions depending on the number of times you've clicked it Emergency? Click once. Want to let know your coming home? Click twice. Leaving home and want to close the entire place? Click three times. The Button will follow up to six clicks SAFE AND RELIABLE Z-WAVE PROTOCOL: Like many other FIBARO products The Button is equipped with one of the most secure protocols that exist - wireless Z-Wave protocol. Thanks to the replaceable battery you can mount it wherever you see fit - on the top of your fridge, under the desk or even hide it in the shelves, your Smart Home-your Smart Rules. DISCREET OR FLASHY-IT'S YOUR CHOICE: FIBARO The Button comes with a wide range of 8 colors: from discreet white, through distinctive brown to garish red or even striking yellow Various colors-same satisfaction. HUB REQUIRED: Like all Z-Wave products because of their short response time and technical advancement also The Button needs an appropriate Z-Wave Hub to work with. Check out our FIBARO Home Center solutions or make sure your Hub supports FIBARO products., Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H34 mm x W46 mm x L46 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Control
Wireless Standard:Z-Wave, Z-Wave Plus
Trigger actions with 1-, 2-, 3-, 4-, or 5-clicks
Encryption:128bit AES

Price History

1M 3M
Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fibaro

Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2Compare 4 Prices
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£64.04
Fibaro Walli DimmerCompare 2 Prices
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIBEFGWPF-102-5)
£55.00
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIBEFGWPF-102-5)Compare 1 Prices
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIB-FGBWHWPF-102)
£35.88
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIB-FGBWHWPF-102)Compare 1 Prices
Fibaro Home Center Lite
£140.98
Fibaro Home Center LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonoff POWR3
£42.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff NSPanel-EU
£42.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Smart Home Water Sensor
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Outdoor Sensor
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ring Chime Pro Gen 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel