Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)
from £158.09to £224.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Dimming function
• Color temperature: 2200 - 6500 K
• Luminous flux: 1150 lm
• Power: 15 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Econic White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Garden Wall Light [Up Lantern], Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit B07KMQ9RJW
What's required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge, install your new Philips Hue lights and take advantage of smart outdoor lighting via the 'Philips Hue' app Highlight your outdoors with the Philips Hue Econic wall lantern. This kit includes all cables to start lighting your outdoors Style with colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the perfect ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the perfect smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more! Feel secure with smart control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home! Control lights with your voice - Works with Alexa, Google assistant and Apple homekit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands!
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly efficient
Philips Hue Econic White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Garden Wall Light [Up Lantern], Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit 1743930P7
Features What's required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge,
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H301 mm x W194 mm x L244 Millimetre
Weight:1.96 kg
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Dimming function
Color temperature: 2200 - 6500 K
Luminous flux: 1150 lm
Power: 15 W
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Honeywell Lyric T6R
£156.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Alarm Security Kit 2nd Generation
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reolink D340W
£155.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nanoleaf Canvas Smarter Kit 9 Panels
£153.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Pillar 2 pack
£121.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Sana Wall Lamp
£164.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743830P7)
£166.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Video doorbell with chime (T8200311)
£150.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly efficient
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel