Nest Cam Outdoor

Manufacturer: Nest
Nest Cam Outdoor
from £159.00to £328.0012 offersManufacturer: Nest
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nest Cam Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Nest Cam Indoor/Outdoor Security Camera Built-in Recharge Battery New GA01894GB
Google Nest Cam Indoor/Outdoor Security Camera Built-in Recharge Battery New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
Nest Cam Outdoor NC2100GB - Weatherproof 1080p Security Camera with Night Vision, 130 Wide-Angle View, Motion Alerts & Two-Way Audio
Protect your home's exterior with Nest Cam Outdoor - a weatherproof security camera you can place wherever protection is needed: the front door,
prodImage
£170.92
Shipping: Free
Google Nest Cam (Outdoor / Indoor, Battery) Security Camera - Smart Home WiFi Camera - Wireless
Get alerts about the things that matter most; The Nest Cam home security camera will send you an alert when it spots movement, a person, an animal...
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Nest Cam Indoor & Outdoor Smart Security Camera - Battery, White 10227781
Only the important stuffGet tipped off when there's a delivery at your door, the kids have arrived home or there's someone in your garden (and not just a cat passing by). The Google Nest Cam is smart enough to recognise what's going on and only alert you to the important stuff.You can select an area that you want to keep an eye on, such as your driveway or living room, and customise what alerts you receive. If you miss a notification you can look back at the last 3 hours (or further if you opt for a Nest Aware subscription).24/7 coverageThe Nest Cam works 24/7 - HDR and night vision means you get a clear view, whether it's a bright, sunny day or night-time.Because it's battery powered, installation is easy for any DIYer. It's wall mountable with a magnetic connection, so you can place it in any room. Or make use of its weather resistant design to keep an eye on your gardenHey GoogleNest Cam works with your Google Home devices. Ask Google to view the camera on your Chromecast-enabled TV or smart display. Two-talk lets you easily interact with the delivery driver or to have a word with your mischievous pet.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Google GM493 and G3AL9 Nest Cam with Floodlight (Outdoor, Wired) Security Camera - Smart Home WiFi Camera, Snow B09TBG3YR7
Built-in intelligence for better detection; The Nest Cam security camera knows the difference between people, animals and vehicles; And the Google Home app sends alerts that matter to you Shine a brighter light on what's happening; With custom alerts and bright lights, Nest Cam with floodlight helps you to stay aware of important activity outside your home Check in on your home from anywhere With the Google Home app, you can see what's happening 24/7 with your floodlight security camera, in crisp 1080p HDR video Look back with ease; See what you missed in the Google Home app with 3 hours of event video history included; Add a Nest Aware subscription for up to 60 days of video history Make the floodlight yours; Use the Google Home app to adjust brightness and set the light to turn on or off at different times of day or night with a customised routine Quickly take action; If you get an alert that an animal or person is near, you can speak up directly through the camera or turn on the lights from anywhere Install it yourself; Or get help from a pro; It's built for the elements, so you can install it yourself outside – or call a pro for worry-free installation Welcome to Google Nest; Build your helpful home; Stream your video feed hands-free on compatible Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa-enabled smart displays and smart TVs, Weight: 2.5683853523 pounds, Manufacturer: Google
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Google Nest Cam (Outdoor/Indoor, Battery) Security Camera - Smart Home WiFi Camera - Wireless & Nest Doorbell (Battery) - Wireless Video Doorbell - Smart WiFi Doorbell Camera, Snow B0B3221LJZ
Product 1: Get alerts about the things that matter most; The Nest Cam home security camera will send you an alert when it spots movement, a person, an animal or a vehicle; You can choose which alerts you get in the Google Home ap Product 1: Outdoors or indoors; Rain or shine; The Nest Cam security camera is weather-resistant and wireless, so it’s designed to go almost anywhere, from the living room to the back garden Product 1: Know what’s happening 24/7; Or go back in time; Check in at any time using the Google Home app or see what happened with 3 hours of event video history; Add a Nest Aware subscription for up to 60 days of video history Product 1: Take action in an instant; If something happens, you can talk and listen through your security camera Product 2: Know if a person is at your door; The Nest Doorbell can tell the difference between people, parcels and vehicles, and alert you when someone’s there Product 2: Check in at any time; Know what's happening at your door 24/7; Check your doorbell camera from anywhere using the Google Home app and get alerts about important activity, like a visitor or delivery Product 2: Go back in time; See what you missed with 3 hours of event video history, using the Google Home app; The Nest Doorbell (battery) does not record 24/7 video history, even with the optional wired installation Product 2: Designed for almost any door; The Nest Doorbell is wireless and battery-powered, which means that it works with almost any door, whether you live in a house or a flat
prodImage
£258.00
£262.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GOOGLE Nest Cam Outdoor Smart Security Camera with Floodlight - Wired, White 10230296
Only the important stuffGet tipped off when there's a delivery at your door, the kids have arrived home or there's someone in your garden (and not just a cat passing by). The Google Nest Cam Outdoor Smart Security Camera with Floodlight is smart enough to recognise what's going on and only alert you to the important stuff.You can select an area that you want to keep an eye on, such as your driveway or terrace, and customise what alerts you receive.Security lightsFor added protection, the Nest Cam Floodlight comes with two strong LED lights that will illuminate your driveway or garden with strong white light. You'll be able to see more details at night and deter potential intruders.24/7 coverageThe Nest Cam works 24/7 - HDR and night vision means you get a clear view, whether it's a bright, sunny day or night-time.Because it's hardwired, you don't need to worry about charging. It's wall mountable, so you can place it anywhere.Hey GoogleNest Cam works with your Google Home devices. Ask Google to view the camera on your Chromecast-enabled TV or smart display. Two-talk lets you easily interact with the delivery driver or to have a word with your mischievous pet.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Nest Cam with Floodlight (Outdoor, Wired) Security Camera - Smart Home WiFi Camera
Built-in intelligence for better detection; The Nest Cam security camera knows the difference between people, animals and vehicles; And the Google...
prodImage
£252.39
Shipping: Free
Google G3AL9 Nest Cam (Outdoor / Indoor, Battery)
Google G3AL9 Nest Cam (Outdoor / Indoor, Battery) Product Description: - Get alerts about the things that matter most; The Nest Cam home security...
prodImage
£274.47
£292.46
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Google G3AL9 Nest Cam (Outdoor / Indoor, Battery) OPC-PQT92WC-NEW
prodImage
£274.47
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Silicone Case for Google Nest Cam Battery (Outdoor or Indoor) Waterproof White Protective Case
Fresh look: This silicone case fully wraps the camera and its base, delivering a stylish solid color and a clean, understated appearance for your...
prodImage
£283.97
Shipping: Free
Google Nest Cam with Floodlight (Outdoor, Wired) Security Camera - Smart Home WiFi Camera & Nest Cam (Outdoor/Indoor, Battery) Security Camera - Smart Home WiFi Camera - Wireless B0C39R4M7P
Product 1: Built-in intelligence for better detection; The Nest Cam security camera knows the difference between people, animals and vehicles; And the Google Home app sends alerts that matter to you Product 1: Shine a brighter light on what's happening; With custom alerts and bright lights, Nest Cam with floodlight helps you to stay aware of important activity outside your home Product 1: Check in on your home from anywhere Product 1: With the Google Home app, you can see what's happening 24/7 with your floodlight security camera, in crisp 1080p HDR video Product 2: Get alerts about the things that matter most; The Nest Cam home security camera will send you an alert when it spots movement, a person, an animal or a vehicle; You can choose which alerts you get in the Google Home ap Product 2: Outdoors or indoors; Rain or shine; The Nest Cam security camera is weather-resistant and wireless, so it’s designed to go almost anywhere, from the living room to the back garden Product 2: Know what’s happening 24/7; Or go back in time; Check in at any time using the Google Home app or see what happened with 3 hours of event video history; Add a Nest Aware subscription for up to 60 days of video history Product 2: Take action in an instant; If something happens, you can talk and listen through your security camera
prodImage
£328.00
£332.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.29 kg
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M
Nest Cam Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink TrackMix PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Go
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Instar IN-8401
£160.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus SmartLook PPIC52520
£156.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reolink P434
£152.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne FCS-5060
£161.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect G4 Dome
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aqara Hub G3
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arlo Pro 6 2K+
£163.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nest Cam Outdoor
begoodiesuk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
prodImage
£170.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel