Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
from £179.006 offersManufacturer: EufyPrice History
• Network Camera Set
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,048 px x 1,536 px
• Set Consisting of: 1 x Eufy Homebase, 2 x Camera
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£223.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Security, eufyCam 2 Pro Wireless Home Security Camera System, 365-Day Battery Life, HomeKit Compatibility, 2K Resolution, IP67 Weatherproof, Night Vision, 2-Cam Kit, No Monthly Fee T88513D1$B08B64M15W
2K Resolution: When it comes to security, the key is in the detail. See exactly what is happening in and around your home in crisp 2K clarity (1080p while using HomeKit). A Year’s Security from 1 Charge: Avoid frequent trips to charge the battery and enjoy 365-day battery life from just one charge. Zero Hidden Costs: Designed to protect your home as well as your wallet, eufyCam 2 Pro is a non-subscription product that combines security with convenience. Advanced Night Vision: The F2.0 aperture lens and high photosensitivity sensor allow for more light to be captured and for the total surface area monitored to be increased. The end result is superior image quality for your nighttime recordings. Ready for Any Weather: With an IP67 weatherproof-rating, eufyCam 2 Pro is built to withstand the elements., Weight: 2.18 pounds, Manufacturer: Anker
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security, eufyCam 2 Pro Wireless Home Security Camera System, 365-Day Battery Life, HomeKit Compatibility, 2K Resolution, IP67 Weatherproof, Nigh
2K Resolution: When it comes to security, the key is in the detail. See exactly what is happening in and around your home in crisp 2K clarity (1080p...
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
EufyCam 2 Pro - 2 Cam Kit + HomeBase 2 T88513D1
The EufyCam 2 pro security camera (T88513D1) 2 camera kit is the perfect kit to protect your property. The camera itself captures video in 2K...
prodImage
£326.79
Shipping: Free
Eufy Cam 2 Pro White Wireless Home Security Camera System (T88513D1)
Eufy Cam 2 Pro White Wireless Home Security Camera System (T88513D1), Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£329.99
£333.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Anker EUFY Cam 2 Pro 2K WiFi Security Camera System - 2 Cameras T88513D1
EUFY Cam 2 Pro 2K WiFi Security Camera System - 2 Cameras, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker EUFYCAM 2 PRO 2 CAM KIT HOMEBASE 2 :: T88513D1 (CCTV & Security
EUFYCAM 2 PRO 2 CAM KIT HOMEBASE 2 :: T88513D1 (CCTV & Security, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Connections:USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Set Consisting of
1 x Eufy Homebase, 2 x Camera
Video
Resolution:2,048 px x 1,536 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£109.99
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 38 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 13 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£89.98
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 27 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£149.00
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 8 Prices
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Eufy eufyCam 2C proCompare 9 Prices
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£89.00
Eufy Indoor Cam S350Compare 12 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£94.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 16 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S220
£60.99
Eufy SoloCam S220Compare 14 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£98.98
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Cam S210 (Cam 2C) 3-Camera-Set (T88323D2)
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reolink Go Series G450 with solar panel 2
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo VMS3230
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Eyes Outdoor Camera
£180.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (4 Cameras)
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ BC1c 4K
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome
£173.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G6 Turret (UVC-G6-Turret)
£185.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reolink Duo P730
£173.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£326.79
Shipping: Free
rewardgifts
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel