TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,880 px x 1,620 px
• Network surveillance camera with 5 MP resolution
• Pan and tilt function for flexible monitoring
• Waterproof housing for outdoor use
• Day and night color imaging
• Support for H.265+, H.265, H.264+, H.264
• Audio function and LAN 10/100 connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link VIGI C355 Bullet IP security camera Outdoor 2880 x 1620 pixels Wall
TP-LinkVIGIC355BulletIPsecuritycameraOutdoor2880x1620pixelsWall
prodImage
£190.54
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Camera VIGI C355(6mm) Dome PD-4895252506860
Camera VIGI C355(6mm) Dome
prodImage
£191.99
£200.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Network surveillance camera with 5 MP resolution
Pan and tilt function for flexible monitoring
Waterproof housing for outdoor use
Day and night color imaging
Support for H.265+, H.265, H.264+, H.264
Audio function and LAN 10/100 connection
Powered by 12 V DC or PoE
Video
Resolution:2,880 px x 1,620 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040P)
£189.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Go PT
£194.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek IT9388-HT
£190.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)
£184.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 6 2K+
£169.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink Go PT Ultra
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nest Cam Indoor (2 pack)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam E (T88023D3)
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link InSight S385 (4 mm)
£201.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)
prodImage
£190.54
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel