Reolink Go PT Ultra

Manufacturer: Reolink
Reolink Go PT Ultra
from £159.99to £199.993 offersManufacturer: Reolink
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Mobile Network
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4G/LTE: Yes
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reolink Go PT Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reolink 4G LTE Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless with Spotlight, 4K Color Night Vision, Pan 355°&Tilt 140°, Animal/Person/Vehicle Detection, 2-Way Audio, Works with Alexa, Go PT Ultra+Solar Panel B0C2ZBFYQ9
4K/8MP & Color Night Vision: See everything in brilliant detail with 4K/8MP Super HD resolution, reolink 4K camera get 2x more clarity than 2K/4MP. The solar security camera with spotlight supports 30m color night vision. Solar Power and 4G-LTE Connection: With rechargeable battery and 6W solar panel, the Outdoor Camera Wireless can get eco-friendly and cost-effective continuous power. The 4g camera can work anywhere nationwide with 4G LTE coverage. 355° Pan & 140° Tilt: The 4g camera allows you to remotely control the pan-tilt feature and 16X digital Zoom via the Reolink App/Client. You can also set 32 preset points and a guard point. the PT camera will immediately turn and focus on the place where the point is if you just tap it. Smart Detection & Alerts: The 4g solar security camera provides accurate detection with advanced technology that analyzes the shape of people, vehicles and pets. Once the 4g camera detects suspicious activity, it can deter intruders with siren and spotlight and send you push and e-mail Local / Could Storage: Motion videos can save locally to microSD card (up to 128GB, not included) and a 32GB microSD card is pre-installed in the no wifi security camera. The encrypted Cloud service ensures that recordings are stored securely., Manufacturer: Reolink
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Reolink Go PT 4G LTE 8MP Ultra HD Pan and Tilt Solar CCTV Kit with 64GB SD CARD and SIM 0645772
Keep an eye on your place 24/7 with Reolink Go PT 4G LTE 8MP Ultra HD Pan and Tilt Solar CCTV Kit 64GB SD CARD with SIM. It is a 100% wireless Camera that offers seamless security with an eco-friendly solar panel for constant charging. With pan and tilt functionality, it surpasses traditional fixed-view cameras. Advanced AI detects people, vehicles, and animals, ensuring relevant notifications. Two-way audio lets you communicate or deter suspicious activity. Enjoy crisp 24/7 views, even at night, via the Reolink App. The camera includes a 64GB microSD card for extended recording. The 4K 8MP superior resolution provides crystal-clear video views on the Reolink app. The has 4G LTE connectivity with no Wi-Fi needed; use a data-only SIM card for wireless access. Features complete viewing capabilities with a view of pan 355° and tilt 140° for comprehensive protection. It runs on battery and solar with a sustainable solution of a 6000mAh rechargeable battery and includes a solar panel. It uses smart AI to distinguish between humans, vehicles, and animals. It also provides clear visuals day and night, up to 33ft with colour night vision. It features a siren and 2-way audio that is built-in alarm and communication options. It contains microSD storage: The device includes 64GB of storage for motion-triggered recordings, and it can hold up to 256GB if needed. The IP65 weatherproof rating is designed for outdoor use, this camera is weatherproof and dustproof, ensuring high-quality performance even in challenging environments. In the Reolink App, you can view all Reolink cameras in real-time. Manage your entire security system, communicate using two-way audio, and easily access and share footage. Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant screen devices.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Reolink 4K/8MP 4G Camera, Solar-powered Security Camera Outdoor with Colour Night Vision, No WiFi Security Camera, Pet/Person/Vehicle Detection, Outdoor Camera Wireless, Go PT Ultra-G + Solar Panel B0CZ75JL7Z
4K/8MP & Colour Night Vision: See everything in brilliant detail with 4K/8MP Super HD resolution, reolink 4K camera get 2x more clarity than 2K/4MP. The solar security camera with spotlight supports 30m color night vision. Solar Power and 4G-LTE Connection: With rechargeable battery and 6W solar panel, the Outdoor Camera Wireless can get eco-friendly and cost-effective continuous power. The 4g camera can work anywhere nationwide with 4G LTE coverage. 355° Pan & 140° Tilt: The 4g camera allows you to remotely control the pan-tilt feature and 16X digital Zoom via the Reolink App/Client. You can also set 32 preset points and a guard point. the PT camera will immediately turn and focus on the place where the point is if you just tap it. Smart Detection & Alerts: The 4g solar security camera provides accurate detection with advanced technology that analyzes the shape of people, vehicles and pets. Once the 4g camera detects suspicious activity, it can deter intruders with siren and spotlight and send you push and e-mail. Local / Could Storage: Motion videos can save locally to microSD card (up to 128GB, not included) and a 32GB microSD card is pre-installed in the no wifi security camera. The encrypted Cloud service ensures that recordings are stored securely., Weight: 3.9021820374 pounds, Manufacturer: Reolink
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W98 mm x H122 mm x D98 mm
Weight:496 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Zoom:16x digital
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 64
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Pet Recognition:Yes
Person Detection:Yes
Vehicle Detection:Yes
ONVIF Support:No
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply, Solar cell, USB
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Mobile Network
4G/LTE:Yes

Price History

1M
Reolink Go PT Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reolink

Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£90.33
Reolink E1 Outdoor ProCompare 7 Prices
Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£228.12
Reolink Argus 4 ProCompare 2 Prices
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Reolink TrackMix WiFiCompare 13 Prices
Reolink E Series E540
£113.01
Reolink E Series E540Compare 4 Prices
Reolink Argus B320
£87.65
Reolink Argus B320Compare 3 Prices
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)
£55.72
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)Compare 2 Prices
Reolink Argus 3 Ultra
£99.99
Reolink Argus 3 UltraCompare 9 Prices
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£57.37
Reolink Lumus Series E430Compare 7 Prices
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Reolink Duo 3 PoECompare 8 Prices
Reolink P320
£93.39
Reolink P320Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink TrackMix PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ H8c 4G
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Q
£159.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Instar IN-8401
£160.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus SmartLook PPIC52520
£156.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
LevelOne FCS-5060
£164.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C840
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect G4 Dome
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arlo Go 2 LTE (VML2030-100EUS)
£166.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Go PT Ultra
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel