TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,688 px x 1,520 px
• Network surveillance camera with 4 MP resolution
• Pan and tilt function with 360° and 85° movement
• Day and night operation with color recording and 0.0005 lux minimum illumination
• Built-in microphone and speaker for two-way audio
• Supports PoE and 12 V DC for flexible installation
• Motion detection and smart detection features
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link VIGI C445 Turret IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 2688 x 1520 pixels Ceiling/wall
TP-LinkVIGIC445TurretIPsecuritycameraIndoor&outdoor2688x1520pixelsCeiling/wall
prodImage
£184.19
Shipping: Free
TP-Link VIGI C445(4mm) Dome Camera PD-4895252507003
VIGI C445(4mm) Dome Camera
prodImage
£187.99
£196.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Network surveillance camera with 4 MP resolution
Pan and tilt function with 360° and 85° movement
Day and night operation with color recording and 0.0005 lux minimum illumination
Built-in microphone and speaker for two-way audio
Supports PoE and 12 V DC for flexible installation
Motion detection and smart detection features
Material: metal, dimensions: width 11.1 cm, depth 11.1 cm, height 8.37 cm
Video
Resolution:2,688 px x 1,520 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eve Outdoor camera
£187.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eufy eufyCam E (T88023D3)
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link InSight S355 (4 mm)
£178.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nest Cam Outdoor
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040P)
£189.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivotek IT9388-HT
£190.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link InSight S385 (4 mm)
£201.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)
£190.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)
prodImage
£184.19
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel