TP-Link InSight S355 (4 mm)

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,880 px x 1,620 px
• IP67 rating for dust and water resistance
• Supports Power over Ethernet (PoE) for easy installation
• Horizontal viewing angle of 88 degrees and vertical of 46 degrees
• Built-in microphone and speaker for two-way audio
• Night vision function with IR LEDs
• Dimensions: Height 74 mm, Width 74 mm, Length 184 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link InSight S355 (4 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link INSIGHT S355 Bullet IP security camera Outdoor 2880 x 1620 pix INSIGHT S355(4MM)
People & Vehicle AnalyticsSearch and filter to people or vehicle of interest based on many different attributes. making post-event search faster and easier.Human & Vehicle ClassificationDistinguish humans and vehicles from other objects and receive more accurate event notifications.True WDR: By analyzing and blending different exposures. True WDR ensures both bright and dark areas remain properly exposed. delivering a well-balanced and natural-looking image even in environments with high-contrast lighting.△Smart IR: Smart IR dynamically adjusts infrared lighting to prevent overexposure and glare. improve visibility at different distances. and ensure clearer footage.3D DNR: 3D DNR is a noise reduction technology that analyzes image data across frames to selectively reduce noise while preserving important details.White Balance: White Balance ensures that white appears neutral in an image. regardless of the lighting conditions.Efficient H.265+ Compression TechnologyH.265+ reduces the required bandwidth and storage space for videos while maintaining excellent image quality. It saves 57.5% and 15% more storage space compared to H.264 and H.265. respectively.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£178.08
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Insight S355 (4 mm) Überwachungskamera - Marke EAN: 8885020628128 INSIGHT S355 4MM
TP-Link Insight S355 (4 mm) Überwachungskamera - Marke EAN: 8885020628128, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£202.26
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Insight S355(4MM) Surveillance Camcorder - Brand EAN: 8885020628128 PD-8885020628128
TP-Link INSIGHT S355 Surveillance Camcorder (4MM) Reference Number: 8885020628128 Measurements: Height: 15.2 cm - Width: 15.5 cm - Length: 17.8 cm Weight: 0.73 kg
prodImage
£202.90
£211.90
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
TP-Link VIGI 5MP Outdoor Full-Colour Bullet IP Network Camera (INSIGHT S355(4MM)
TP-Link VIGI 5MP Outdoor Full-Colour Bullet IP Network Camera (INSIGHT S355(4MM), Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£255.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £255.77 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
IP67 rating for dust and water resistance
Supports Power over Ethernet (PoE) for easy installation
Horizontal viewing angle of 88 degrees and vertical of 46 degrees
Built-in microphone and speaker for two-way audio
Night vision function with IR LEDs
Dimensions: Height 74 mm, Width 74 mm, Length 184 mm
Video
Resolution:2,880 px x 1,620 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link InSight S355 (4 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nest Cam Outdoor
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam E (T88023D3)
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link VIGI C445 (4 mm)
£184.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link InSight S385 (4 mm)
£201.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 6 2K+
£169.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£215.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eve Outdoor camera
£187.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link InSight S355 (4 mm)
prodImage
£178.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£202.26
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£202.90
Shipping: £9.00
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£255.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £255.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel