TP-Link InSight S385 (4 mm)

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• IP security camera with 8 MP resolution
• Waterproof according to IP67, suitable for outdoor use
• Built-in night vision with 0 lux minimum illumination
• Viewing angle of 109.6 degrees
• Supports up to 512 GB MicroSD storage
• Ethernet port and PoE capable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link InSight S385 (4 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Insight S385(4MM) Surveillance Camcorder - Brand EAN: 8885020628180 UK174_INSIGHT S385(4mm)_51
TP-Link INSIGHT S385 Surveillance Camcorder (4MM) Reference Number: 8885020628180 Measurements: Height: 15.2 cm - Width: 15.5 cm - Length: 17.8 cm Weight: 0.73 kg
prodImage
£201.97
Shipping: Free
TP-Link INSIGHT S385 Bullet IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pix INSIGHT S385(4MM)
People & Vehicle AnalyticsSearch and filter to people or vehicle of interest based on many different attributes. making post-event search faster and easier.Human & Vehicle ClassificationDistinguish humans and vehicles from other objects and receive more accurate event notifications.True WDR: By analyzing and blending different exposures. True WDR ensures both bright and dark areas remain properly exposed. delivering a well-balanced and natural-looking image even in environments with high-contrast lighting.△Smart IR: Smart IR dynamically adjusts infrared lighting to prevent overexposure and glare. improve visibility at different distances. and ensure clearer footage.3D DNR: 3D DNR is a noise reduction technology that analyzes image data across frames to selectively reduce noise while preserving important details.White Balance: White Balance ensures that white appears neutral in an image. regardless of the lighting conditions.Efficient H.265+ Compression TechnologyH.265+ reduces the required bandwidth and storage space for videos while maintaining excellent image quality. It saves 57.5% and 15% more storage space compared to H.264 and H.265. respectively.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£220.59
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Insight S385(4MM) Surveillance Camcorder - Brand EAN: 8885020628180 ‎InSight S385(4mm)
TP-Link Insight S385(4MM) Surveillance Camcorder - Brand EAN: 8885020628180, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£243.24
Shipping: Free
TP-Link VIGI Insight S385 8MP 4K Outdoor Full-Color Bullet Camera, 2.8mm INSIGHT S385(2.8MM)
TP-Link VIGI Insight S385 8MP 4K Outdoor Full-Color Bullet Camera, 2.8mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £285.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
IP security camera with 8 MP resolution
Waterproof according to IP67, suitable for outdoor use
Built-in night vision with 0 lux minimum illumination
Viewing angle of 109.6 degrees
Supports up to 512 GB MicroSD storage
Ethernet port and PoE capable
Housing material: metal, weight 525 g
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link InSight S385 (4 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink Go PT Ultra
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo VMS3130
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£243.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Go 2 LTE (VML2030-100EUS)
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£215.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivotek FD9388-HTV
£210.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro
£193.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reolink Go including 64GB SD card
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)
£190.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek IT9388-HT
£190.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link InSight S385 (4 mm)
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£201.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£243.24
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £285.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel