Philips Hue Aurelle Pendant Light 39.5 cm

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Aurelle Pendant Light 39.5 cm
from £93.745 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Round light
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Material: aluminum
• Dimmable
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 20
Show all product details
Best Prices
£93.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100lm/w
Best Prices
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Aurelle White Ambiance Smart Lighting Round 24.5W Panel Light, White, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, Old Generation 250927_Amazon UK_3_95.99_154.99
Wireless Dimming - Use the Hue app to get instant control over your Philips Hue Ceiling Panel anywhere in your home What's Required? – Nothing! This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue light and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light – Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential – Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. Sync your light with your music, movies and games.
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100lm/w
Philips Hue Aurelle White Ambiance Smart Lighting Round 24.5W Panel Light, Black, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, New Generation B0FCRK6FQ3
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works straight out of the box. Simply install your new Hue Aurelle and connect to the Philips Hue app for in room smart lighting control! Dimmer Switch Included - Control your Philips Hue lights directly with the wireless dimmer switch. You can turn the lights on and off, switch between the four different light recipes and dim to the right brightness. Installation is quick, simple and hassle-free. All you have to do is pair the switch with the lamp and place the switch anywhere in your home. Control with your voice - (Hue Bridge Required*) Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room, or just a single lamp. Warm to Cool White Light - These light fixtures offer different shades of warm to cool white light. With complete dimmability from bright to low nightlights, you can tune your lights to the perfect shade and brightness of light for your daily needs. Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue Aurelle White Ambiance Smart Lighting Round 24.5W Panel Light, White, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, New Generation B0FCR6G7K8
Wireless Dimming - Use the Hue app to get instant control over your Philips Hue Ceiling Panel anywhere in your home What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue light and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. Sync your light with your music, movies and games. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue LED ceiling lamp White Ambiance Aurelle, Ø 40 cm 10046580
White, controllable Philips Hue LED ceiling light Aurelle - White Ambiance With the round Philips Hue LED ceiling light Aurelle, you can individually determine the ambience of the room, because thanks to the Philips Hue dimmer switch (not included), convenient and needs-based light control is possible. The light also features the ZigBee standard, which allows it to be connected to a compatible ZigBee smart home system and thus conveniently controlled via smartphone or tablet, for example with the free Hue app. Alternatively, the Philips Hue Bluetooth app can be used for control via Bluetooth. In addition to dimming, the colour temperature (warm white to daylight) can also be adjusted as desired to create the right feel-good light for every situation. The super-flat and timeless design also allows for versatile use, especially in rooms with low ceilings. Functions / Compatibility - Control via Hue dimmer switch (not included, see accessories) - Controllable with the corresponding Hue app (ZigBee) and Hue Bluetooth app - Adjustable colour temperatures: warm white (2,200 K) to daylight (6,500 K) - intelligent lighting control Option a: ZigBee integration via bridge and router, such as the Philips Hue Bridge (see accessories); this enables control on site or remotely via the Hue app and voice control via Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant. - intelligent lighting control option b: Direct control on site via Bluetooth with the free Hue Bluetooth app. When using more than ten lights and bulbs within the Bluetooth control system, the use of a bridge is recommended. Note: Not all functions are available when operating via the dimmer switch.
prodImage
£133.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue Aurelle White Ambiance Smart Lighting Round 24.5W Panel Light, Black, with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, Old Generation B0C61V92RN
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works straight out of the box. Simply install your new Hue Aurelle and connect to the Philips Hue app for in room smart lighting control! Dimmer Switch Included - Control your Philips Hue lights directly with the wireless dimmer switch. You can turn the lights on and off, switch between the four different light recipes and dim to the right brightness. Installation is quick, simple and hassle-free. All you have to do is pair the switch with the lamp and place the switch anywhere in your home. Control with your voice - (Hue Bridge Required*) Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room, or just a single lamp. Warm to Cool White Light - These light fixtures offer different shades of warm to cool white light. With complete dimmability from bright to low nightlights, you can tune your lights to the perfect shade and brightness of light for your daily needs. Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away.
prodImage
£133.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 38.1 lumens/watt
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H47 mm x W395 mm x L395 Millimetre
Weight:1.88 kg
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Material: aluminum
Dimmable
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Aurelle Pendant Light 39.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£94.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance Iris
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120
£97.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shelly 3EM
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£89.98
Compare Prices
26 offers
Philips Hue Aurelle Pendant Light 39.5 cm
AJTU Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100lm/w
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£133.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel