Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance A60 E27 810 4 Pack

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance A60 E27 810 4 Pack
from £126.99to £162.785 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED Bulb E27
• Power: 6.5 W, 800 Lumens
• Color Temperature: 2000-6500 Kelvin, 16 Million Colors
• Control: Smart Devices, Voice Control Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance A60 E27 810 4 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue New White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit VS-X2XA-G0CZ
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Designed For Smaller Spaces: With a brightness 800 Lumen, these LED bulbs provide the right level of light that is bright enough to read on the couch, listen to music, or simply relax in your bedroom. Play with Colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties, bedtime stories, or to just sit back and unwind! Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen). Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away.
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue New White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit B099NS14C7
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue New White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google
Discover an easy start to smart light with the Philips Hue Bluetooth range. Simply screw in your new smart light and control your lighting straight...
prodImage
£162.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue New White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit Philips SK 8402
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue New White and Colour Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit amazon-99.27-24112025-PD-156.99
prodImage
£132.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
LED Bulb E27
Power: 6.5 W, 800 Lumens
Color Temperature: 2000-6500 Kelvin, 16 Million Colors
Control: Smart Devices, Voice Control Available

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance A60 E27 810 4 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eurotronic Comet WiFi 3-piece Set (700224)
£125.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell Lyric T6
£125.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo H500
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Show
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nuki Smart Lock Go
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Runner 3-Spot
£144.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue White & Color Ambiance A60 E27 810 4 Pack
Venilia Ltd
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£162.78
Shipping: Free
My charity boxes
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel