StarTech.com USBLT2MW

Price History
• 2m Apple 8 Pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable
• Compatible with iPhone / iPod / iPad
• Charging Cable / Data Cable
• Double Insulation, AWG: 24/28
• Connector: Lightning Male, USB Male
• Sync and Charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBLT2MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2 m (6 ft.) USB to Lightning Cable - Long iPhone / iPad / USBLT2MW
Charge and Sync your Apple® Lightning-equipped devices over longer distancesThe USBLT2MW 2m White Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone. iPod. and iPad provides a reliable solution for charging and syncing your newer generation Apple® mobile devices with your PC or Mac® computer. through an available USB port.This longer Lightning USB cable offers 2-meters in cable length to overcome distance restrictions while still providing full charging power. Plus. the reversible 8-pin Lightning connector can be plugged into your iOS-enabled device with either side facing up. meaning there is no wrong way of inserting the cable into the device.This durable cable is Apple MFi certified and backed by StarTech.com's 2-year Warranty to ensure dependable performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
StarTech 2m/6ft USB-A to Lightning Cable, White, Charge & Sync (USBLT2MW)
1 x Apple Lightning (8-pin) Connector 1 x USB 'A' male connector Reversible Lightning connector Offers 2m in cable length Aluminum-Mylar Foil with Braided Shielding
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 m (6 ft.) USB to Lightning Cable - Long iPhone / iPad / iPod Charger Cable - Lightning to USB Cable - Apple MFi Certified - White 43089
Charge And Sync Your Apple Lightning-Equipped Devices Over Longer Distances The Usblt2mw 2M White Lightning To Usb Cable For Iphone Ipod And Ipad Provides A Reliable Solution For Charging And Syncing Your Newer Generation Apple Mobile Devices With Your Pc Or Mac Computer Through An Available Usb Port. This Longer Lightning Usb Cable Offers 2-Meters In Cable Length To Overcome Distance Restrictions While Still Providing Full Charging Power. Plus The Reversible 8-Pin Lightning Connector Can Be Plugged Into Your Ios-Enabled Device With Either Side Facing Up Meaning There Is No Wrong Way Of Inserting The Cable Into The Device. This Durable Cable Is Apple Mfi Certified And Backed By Startech.Com's 2-Year Warranty To Ensure Dependable Performance. The Startech.Com Advantage - Complements Your White Apple Mobile Devices - No Incorrect Way Of Plugging The Connector Into Your Mobile Device - Offers More Flexible Positioning Of Your Lightning-Enabled Mobile Digital Device While Charging Up To 2 Meters Distance From Your Charger
prodImage
£23.33
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m Lightning to USB Cable USBLT2MW
Startech.com 2m Lightning to USB Cable
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2m Apple 8 Pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable
Compatible with iPhone / iPod / iPad
Charging Cable / Data Cable
Double Insulation, AWG: 24/28
Connector: Lightning Male, USB Male
Sync and Charge

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBLT2MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com A50FBLCLC2
£18.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M
£19.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM3B
£18.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
£17.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP4N1USB6
£17.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM2MB
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBLT2MW
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel