StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
from £17.99to £25.799 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 4m Singlemode fiber optic network cable
• Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC
• Core diameter: 9 µm
• Full duplex
• Cable color: yellow
• LSZH cable jacket (low smoke, halogen-free)
• Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4 4M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC TO LC DUPLEX SM 9/125 LSZH
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4 4M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC TO LC DUPLEX SM 9/125 LSZH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Fibre Optic Cables
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) V932957
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 4m LC Fiber Optic Cable / 4 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / 4 meter LC Fiber Cable / Single-Mode Patch Cable / 4m Single-Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC OS1 (9/125) LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) 2021876
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 4m LC Fiber Optic Cable / 4 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / 4 meter LC Fiber Cable / Single-Mode Patch Cable / 4m Single-Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC OS1 (9/125) LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH Fibe SMFIBLCLC4
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cableThe SMFIBLCLC4 4m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed. high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks. with support for duplex single-mode applications.This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke. Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket. to ensure minimal smoke. toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat. in the event of a fire – an ideal solution for use in industrial settings. central offices and schools. as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. and is backed by our lifetime warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) V932957
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 4m LC Fiber Optic Cable / 4 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / 4 meter LC Fiber Cable / Single-Mode Patch Cable / 4m Single-Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC OS1 (9/125) LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) 2021876
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 4m LC Fiber Optic Cable / 4 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / 4 meter LC Fiber Cable / Single-Mode Patch Cable / 4m Single-Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC OS1 (9/125) LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
prodImage
£21.71
£22.20
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Startech 4M Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord Lc SMFIBLCLC4
Startech 4M Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord Lc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves 4M Fiber Optic Lc/Lc Sm 9/125 OFF-ACC NEW SMFIBLCLC4
4M Fiber Optic Lc/Lc Sm 9/125 OFF-ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
SMFIBLCLC4 Startech (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
SMFIBLCLC4 Startech (4m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Fibre Optic Cables
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4m Singlemode fiber optic network cable
Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC
Core diameter: 9 µm
Full duplex
Cable color: yellow
LSZH cable jacket (low smoke, halogen-free)
Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 2 m (CAA002bt2MWH)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-H7
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER 332 USB-C Hub 5-in-1 (A8355021)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
£17.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP4N1USB6
£17.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£17.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (H4F02AA)
£18.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4
noo2yoo_uk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel