Nedis USB hub (UHUBUP3810BK)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis USB hub (UHUBUP3810BK)
from £45.191 offerManufacturer: NedisPrice History
• USB hub with 7x USB 3.0 ports and 1x fast charging port
• Data transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s
• LED indicator displays activity of all ports
• Integrated surge protection
• Dimensions: Width 140 mm, Depth 68 mm, Height 40 mm
• Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Micro-B, hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£45.19
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis USB 3.0 Hub, 7x USB 3.0 Ports + 1x QC3.0 Fast Charging Port, High-Speed Data Transfer Up to 5Gbps, Aluminium Housing, LED Activity Light, Mains or USB Powered B07VK5WT79
Durable Item Weight: 261.0 g Black
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB hub with 7x USB 3.0 ports and 1x fast charging port
Data transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s
LED indicator displays activity of all ports
Integrated surge protection
Dimensions: Width 140 mm, Depth 68 mm, Height 40 mm
Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Micro-B, hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A

Price History

1M
Nedis USB hub (UHUBUP3810BK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ST3300GU3B
£45.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HD2DP
£45.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£51.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£45.53
Compare Prices
17 offers
StarTech.com US1GC301AU
£45.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DISPL7M
£40.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSBCPLLD25
£44.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HB30C4AFS
£44.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Archer TX3000E
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nedis USB hub (UHUBUP3810BK)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel