Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 2 m

Manufacturer: Delock
Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 2 m
from £46.781 offerManufacturer: Delock
• Delock External Video Adapter
• Connect an HDMI monitor to a PC or notebook with USB-C™ or Thunderbolt™ 3 interface
• DisplayPort Alternate Mode support required
• Maximum resolution: 3840 x 2160
• Interfaces: HDMI (plug) ¦ USB-C (plug)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Delock DeLOCK Cable USB Type-C Male to HDMI Male (DP Alt Mode) 4K 30 Hz 2 m Black ‎85259
DeLOCK Cable USB Type-C Male to HDMI Male (DP Alt Mode) 4K 30 Hz 2 m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£46.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Delock External Video Adapter
Connect an HDMI monitor to a PC or notebook with USB-C™ or Thunderbolt™ 3 interface
DisplayPort Alternate Mode support required
Maximum resolution: 3840 x 2160
Interfaces: HDMI (plug) ¦ USB-C (plug)

Price History

1M
Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0149
£46.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB hub (00200137)
£46.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70255
£38.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DPE-301GI
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink CP2100S
£46.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-70159
£52.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 2 m (37862)
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9892
£46.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£51.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com VS421HD20
£46.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delock USB Type-C Plug to HDMI Plug Cable 2 m
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel