Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI06CWT)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI06CWT)
from £39.92to £41.615 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Indoor camera with Full HD 1080p resolution
• Motion sensor and night vision feature
• No bridge required, Wi-Fi connectivity
• Two-way communication and multi-user functionality
• Dimensions: 53 × 113 × 50 mm
• Power supply via adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI06CWT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Sleek Smart Baby 1080P HD Wireless WIFI IP CCTV Camera Smart Two-Way Talk Cam WIFICI06CWT
Sleek Smart Baby 1080P HD Wireless WIFI IP CCTV Camera Smart Two-Way Talk Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis HD 1080P IP Camera Wireless WIFI Indoor CCTV HD Smart Home Security IR Cam WIFICI06CWT
HD 1080P IP Camera Wireless WIFI Indoor CCTV HD Smart Home Security IR Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Smartlife Indoor Camera, Full HD 1080p, Motion & Sound Detection, Two-Way Audio, Night Vision, Micro SD Slot Up to 128GB - White NED-337217-PRIME
FULL HD 1080P RESOLUTION - Captures clear, detailed footage in real time with sharp images viewable on the Nedis Smartlife app for effective monitoring EASY TO CONNECT WI-FI CAMERA - Simply integrates with your existing wireless network without needing a separate hub for quick and hassle-free installation MOTION AND SOUND DETECTION - Automatically records and sends push notifications when movement or noise is detected with adjustable sensitivity levels TWO-WAY AUDIO COMMUNICATION - Built-in microphone and speaker allow you to listen and speak remotely, ideal for checking on babies, pets, or elderly relatives MICRO SD AND CLOUD STORAGE OPTIONS - Save recordings locally with a micro SD card slot up to 128GB or opt for cloud storage for flexible video access and backup, Weight: 0.23589462034 pounds
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Sleek Smart Pet 1080P HD Wireless WIFI IP CCTV Camera Smart Two-Way Talk Cam WIFICI06CWT
Sleek Smart Pet 1080P HD Wireless WIFI IP CCTV Camera Smart Two-Way Talk Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 1080P HD Wireless WIFI IP CCTV Camera Smart Home Security Two-Way Talk Cam WIFICI06CWT
1080P HD Wireless WIFI IP CCTV Camera Smart Home Security Two-Way Talk Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Indoor camera with Full HD 1080p resolution
Motion sensor and night vision feature
No bridge required, Wi-Fi connectivity
Two-way communication and multi-user functionality
Dimensions: 53 × 113 × 50 mm
Power supply via adapter
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI06CWT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reolink RLC-510A
£39.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C410
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery 3rd Generation
£45.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300
£40.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C310
£42.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C225
£42.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI06CWT)
directcal
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel