RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A

Price History
• USB 3.0 Desktop Hub with 4x USB and Audio Port
• Host Interface: USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
• Data Transfer Rate: 5000 Mbps
• Material: Plastic
• Compatible with Windows, macOS, and Linux
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tisch-Hub 4x USB 3.0 Type-A mit Audio Ein-/Ausgang ICY BOX B077S2RLSP
SENSEFUL EXPANSION: The ICY BOX desk hub adds 4x USB-A and audio sockets to a 60 mm cable feed-through A cable feed-through for eg monitor or power cables is of course also possible TOP SPEED: All four USB ports use the USB 30 standard with transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps This guarantees fast data exchange and long waiting times are a thing of the past QUICKLY MOUNTED: You simply fix the ICY BOX desk hub in the desk top with the adapter ring No tools are required With an installation depth of only 58 mm, the hub remains extremely compact EASY TO INSTALL: A 120 cm USB 30 Type-A cable is integrated and can be connected directly to the PC Optionally, you can also connect a 52 V power supply unit for charging devices DUST PROTECTION: If the connections of the desk hub are not needed, the supplied cover protects against dust This simply prevents connection problems caused by dirt
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX Tisch-Hub 4x USB 3.0 Type-A mit Audio Ein-/Ausgang IB-Hub1403A
ICY BOX Tisch-Hub 4x USB 3.0 Type-A mit Audio Ein-/Ausgang
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.0 Desktop Hub with 4x USB and Audio Port
Host Interface: USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
Data Transfer Rate: 5000 Mbps
Material: Plastic
Compatible with Windows, macOS, and Linux

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCI
£17.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN300-PCICompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3
£20.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CR
£28.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1413-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516
£19.99
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-AC516Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3
£20.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1423CR-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539
£9.34
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC539Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-70243
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM2MBR
£21.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM5MB
£20.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
£20.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
£18.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM3
£20.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SAS8087S4R50
£20.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6B
£20.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
prodImage
£20.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel