StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
from £22.14to £36.098 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB cable with USB-A plug and USB-B connector
• Active cable with signal regeneration
• Length of 9.15 m
• Compatible with USB 2.0 peripherals
• Suitable as replacement or supplement for USB cables
• Signal is automatically rebalanced for longer distances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 9 m / 30 ft Active USB A to B Cable - M/M - Black USB 2.0 A to B Cord - Printer Cable - Extension USB Cable (USB2HAB30AC) B007582ZJY
EXTENDED LENGTH: This active USB A to B cables provides 9 m / 30 ft of extended length to connect your USB 2.0 peripherals OPTIMAL TECHNOLOGY: Built with top quality materials, this USB A to B cord has an equalizing chip to provide a reliable connection up to 30 feet away REPLACEMENT CABLE: This USB cable is a high quality replacement for worn-out or missing USB printer cables USB 2.0 TECHNOLOGY: This USB printer cord is compliant with all USB 2.0 specifications INDUSTRY LEADING SUPPORT: Backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty, this 9 meter USB A to B cable extender also comes with free lifetime technical support.
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 9 m / 30 ft Active USB A to B Cable - M/M - Black USB 2.0 A to B Cord - Printer Cable - Extension USB Cable (USB2HAB30AC)
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 9 m / 30 ft Active USB A to B Cable - M/M - Black USB 2.0 A to B Cord - Printer Cable - Extension USB Cable (USB2HAB30AC)
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 9 m (30 ft.) Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable USB2HAB30AC
This 30-foot USB A to B cable features one USB type-A connector and one USB type-B connector. providing a high-quality connection to USB 2.0 peripherals.Optimal TechnologyThis USB cable is expertly designed with top quality materials. incorporating an equalizing chip. which enables it to perform beyond the limits of standard USB cables and communicate with peripherals up to 30 ft. away.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Startech 9 M / 30 Ft Active Usb A To B Cable M/M Black Usb 2.0 A To B Cord Print USB2HAB30AC
Startech 9 M / 30 Ft Active Usb A To B Cable M/M Black Usb 2.0 A To B Cord Print, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 9 m / 30 ft Active USB A to B Cable - M/M - Black USB 2.0 A to B Co USB2HAB30AC
StarTech.com 9 m / 30 ft Active USB A to B Cable - M/M - Black USB 2.0 A to B Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
USB2HAB30AC Startech (10m/30 feet) Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
USB2HAB30AC Startech (10m/30 feet) Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC 10m/30ft Active USB 2.0 A To B Cable - M/M
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC 10m/30ft Active USB 2.0 A To B Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB cable with USB-A plug and USB-B connector
Active cable with signal regeneration
Length of 9.15 m
Compatible with USB 2.0 peripherals
Suitable as replacement or supplement for USB cables
Signal is automatically rebalanced for longer distances

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SVKMS2
£22.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HD4KSW
£23.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC7
£22.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60SA
£22.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB3M
£21.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB315CB2M
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TBLT34MM50CM
£22.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com HDBOOST
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDPMM1MB
£22.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB30AC
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel