D-Link DUB-V310

Price History
• USB-C 3-Port Video Adapter with HDMI, DisplayPort, and VGA
• Expands your computer with 4K HDMI, 4K DisplayPort, and VGA ports
• Compatible with a wide variety of external TVs and monitors
• Ideal for office meeting rooms and on the go
• Supports Windows and Mac displays
• 60+ Hz refresh rate, DisplayPort Alternate Mode
• Compact dimensions: 11 cm length, 6.25 cm width, 4.05 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DUB-V310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
D-Link DU-V310 noeook dock/por DUB-V310_OLD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
D-Link HDMI/VGA/DP 4096x2160px 5V 40 mA 62.5x40.5x15mm 44g
Three video ports Connect to a wider range of external TVs or monitors. Ideal for taking with you to environments with different displays such as...
prodImage
£19.23
£25.73
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
D-Link DUB-V310 3-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI/VGA/DisplayPort Adapter for MacBook Pro 2016 or Later, MacBook Air 2018, Chromebook and Surface Pro 7 B07XJYGM5C
Instantly add up to 3 additional displays to your ultraportable laptop Output to 3 displays simultaneously with Multi-Stream transfer, enabling good productivity Supports HDMI resolution up to 4K @ 30 Hz Ultra HD, DisplayPort resolution up to 4K @ 60 Hz Ultra HD, and VGA resolution up to full HD 1080P @ 60 Hz for stunning videos and images with No lag No installation needed, Simply connect to an available USB Type-C or Thunderbolt 3 port
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
D-Link DUB-V310 notebook dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C White
HDMI/VGA/DP, 4096x2160px, 5V, 40 mA, 62.5x40.5x15mm, 44g
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
D-Link 3-in-1 USB-C to HDMI/VGA/DisplayPort Adapter 254262
Three video ports Connect to a wider range of external TVs or monitors. Ideal for taking with you to environments with different displays such as meeting rooms in offices. Multi-Stream Extend any Windows display to a 4K HDMI a 4K DisplayPort and a 1080p VGA monitor simultaneously. Or mirror any Mac display to a 1080p HDMI a 1080p DisplayPort and a 1080p VGA monitor at once. Compact and portable Compact and lightweight design with premium housing. Its small size means it easily fits into any laptop bag. Thunderbolt 3 compliant Simply connect to an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port to enjoy HDMI DisplayPort and VGA video in seconds. Built for video. Up to 3 videos at once. Extend your laptops display to a TV or monitor wherever you are. The hubs built-in Multi-Stream feature lets you extend a Windows display or mirror a Mac display by up to three external TVs or monitors simultaneously. Easy to use everywhere. No setup at all. The premium housing protects the high-quality chipset inside and makes the hub ready for any situation whether youre at home the office or travelling. Plug and play convenience allows you to use the hub straight away and with any Mac Windows or Linux computer with a USB-C port. There are no drivers to install and no complicated software setup. Extend your screen to a vivid 4K monitor. Plug into the hubs HDMI port to instantly mirror or extend your display to a second monitor with vibrant 4K resolution. And full backwards compatibility means you can connect to 720p or 1080p monitors too.
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
D-LINK - USB-C to 3-in-1 Display Adaptor, DisplayPort HDMI VGA DUB-V310
D-LINK - USB-C to 3-in-1 Display Adaptor, DisplayPort HDMI VGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£55.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.82 / Unit
D-LINK USB-C to 3-in-1 Display Adaptor, DisplayPort Digital A/V Cable VGA - DUB-V310
USB-C to 3-in-1 Display Adaptor, DisplayPort Digital A/V Cable VGA - DUB-V310, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C 3-Port Video Adapter with HDMI, DisplayPort, and VGA
Expands your computer with 4K HDMI, 4K DisplayPort, and VGA ports
Compatible with a wide variety of external TVs and monitors
Ideal for office meeting rooms and on the go
Supports Windows and Mac displays
60+ Hz refresh rate, DisplayPort Alternate Mode
Compact dimensions: 11 cm length, 6.25 cm width, 4.05 cm depth

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DUB-V310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWA-X1850
£68.99
D-Link DWA-X1850Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£112.95
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DMS-107
£34.50
D-Link DMS-107Compare 6 Prices
D-Link DBR-330-G
£71.99
D-Link DBR-330-GCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-108
£18.49
D-Link DGS-108Compare 6 Prices
D-Link GO-SW-16G
£46.79
D-Link GO-SW-16GCompare 3 Prices
D-Link DWR-933
£39.00
D-Link DWR-933Compare 8 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016D
£55.56
D-Link DGS-1016DCompare 6 Prices
D-Link DGS-1016S
£58.16
D-Link DGS-1016SCompare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-1210-28/E
£217.10
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-320101-100-S
£18.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (4X90S91831)
£18.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30B
£18.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232V2
£18.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC3
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend TS-HUB2C
£18.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
£17.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DUB-V310
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.23
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel