StarTech.com SAS808782P50
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
- Internal SAS cable with a length of 50 cm
- Supports an interface speed of SAS 6 Gbit/s
- Connector 1: 36-pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087) – plug
- Connector 2: 4 x internal SAS, 29-pin (SFF-8482) – receptacle | 4 x 15-pin SATA power plug – plug
- Supports up to 6 Gbit/s throughput per channel
- 4x SFF-8482 connectors, each with data and power
- 1x SFF-8087 connector
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Startech 50Cm Internal Serial Attached Scsi Mini Sas Cable Sff8087 To 4X Sff8482 SAS808782P50
Startech 50Cm Internal Serial Attached Scsi Mini Sas Cable Sff8087 To 4X Sff8482, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters

£22.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 50cm Internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable - SFF8087 to 4x S SAS808782P50
StarTech.com 50cm Internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable - SFF8087 to 4x S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters

£22.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAS808782P50 Startech Internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable SFF8087
SAS808782P50 Startech Internal Serial Attached SCSI Mini SAS Cable SFF8087, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters

£26.59
Shipping: Free
Startech SAS808782P50 Internal Mini Sas To 4x Sas/sata Hdd Controller Cable 0.5m
Startech SAS808782P50 Internal Mini Sas To 4x Sas/sata Hdd Controller Cable 0.5m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters

£47.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Internal SAS cable with a length of 50 cm |
| Supports an interface speed of SAS 6 Gbit/s |
| Connector 1: 36-pin 4i Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8087) – plug |
| Connector 2: 4 x internal SAS, 29-pin (SFF-8482) – receptacle | 4 x 15-pin SATA power plug – plug |
| Supports up to 6 Gbit/s throughput per channel |
| 4x SFF-8482 connectors, each with data and power |
| 1x SFF-8087 connector |
Price History
1M 3M
StarTech.com SAS808782P50
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products