StarTech.com USBLT1MB

Price History
• 1m long black Lightning-to-USB cable for iPhone, iPod, and iPad
• Reversible 8-pin Lightning connector for easy plugging in
• Cable length: 1m, weight: 21g
• Compatible with P/N: ST7C51224, ST7C51224EU
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBLT1MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1 m (3 ft.) USB to Lightning Cable - iPhone / iPad / iPod USBLT1MB
Charge and Sync your Apple® Lightning-equipped devicesThe USBLT1MB 1m Black Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone®; iPod®; and iPad® is colored to suit black mobile devices and provides a reliable solution for charging and syncing your newer generation Apple® mobile devices with your PC or Mac® computer. through an available USB port.Plus. the reversible 8-pin Lightning connector can be plugged into your iOS-enabled device with either side facing up. meaning there is no wrong way of inserting the cable into the device.This durable cable is Apple MFi certified and backed by StarTech.com's 2-year Warranty to ensure dependable performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USBLT1MB 1 m (3 ft) Black Apple 8-Pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone/iPod/iPad, Charge and Sync Cable V932795
1 x Apple Lightning (8-pin) Connector 1 x USB 'A' male connector Reversible Lightning connector Aluminum-Mylar Foil with Braided Shielding Supports high-speed USB data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1 m (3 ft.) USB to Lightning Cable - iPhone / iPad / iPod Charger Cable - High Speed Charging Lightning to USB Cable - Apple MFi Certified - Black 42730
Charge And Sync Your Apple Lightning-Equipped Devices The Usblt1mb 1M Black Lightning To Usb Cable For Iphone Ipod And Ipad Is Colored To Suit Black Mobile Devices And Provides A Reliable Solution For Charging And Syncing Your Newer Generation Apple Mobile Devices With Your Pc Or Mac Computer Through An Available Usb Port. Plus The Reversible 8-Pin Lightning Connector Can Be Plugged Into Your Ios-Enabled Device With Either Side Facing Up Meaning There Is No Wrong Way Of Inserting The Cable Into The Device. This Durable Cable Is Apple Mfi Certified And Backed By Startech.Com's 2-Year Warranty To Ensure Dependable Performance. The Startech.Com Advantage - Complements Your Black Apple Mobile Devices - No Incorrect Way Of Plugging The Connector Into Your Mobile Device - Guaranteed Reliability Backed By Startech.Com 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Black Apple 8-pin Lightning Connector to USB Cable for iPhone / iPod / iPad
Charge and Sync your Apple Lightning-equipped devices The USBLT1MB 1m Black Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPod, andiPad is colored to suit...
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1m long black Lightning-to-USB cable for iPhone, iPod, and iPad
Reversible 8-pin Lightning connector for easy plugging in
Cable length: 1m, weight: 21g
Compatible with P/N: ST7C51224, ST7C51224EU

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBLT1MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60
£25.57
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink CV0055
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM2M
£19.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM10B
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M
£19.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT5MBL
£19.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200107)
£19.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
£19.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA2
£19.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6
£19.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub
£19.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MB
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel