StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6
from £27.24to £33.695 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Mini DisplayPort to DVI 1.8m Cable
• Maximum Resolution: 1920x1200
• Passive Adapter
• Length: 1.8 m
• Connector: Mini DisplayPort male
• Plug (other end): DVI-D male
• Product Certifications: FCC, RoHS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - M/M - MDP to DVI Cable - MiniDP to DVI - Mini DP to DVI Converter (MDP2DVIMM6) B003V4TVA2
All-in-one cable design Supports resolutions up to 1920 x 1200 and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p No software or additional drivers required Compatible with Intel Thunderbolt Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - M/M - MDP to DVI Cable - MiniDP to DVI - Mini DP to DVI Converter (MDP2DVIMM6)
All-in-one cable design Supports resolutions up to 1920 x 1200 and HDTV resolutions up to 1080p No software or additional drivers required Compatible with Intel Thunderbolt Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6ft (1.8m) Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - Mini DP to DVI MDP2DVIMM6
Connect a DVI display to a Mini DisplayPort-equipped PC or MAC®The MDP2DVIMM6 6-foot Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable is a cost-effective Mini DisplayPort to DVI link that lets you connect a DVI monitor to a PC or Mac® with a Mini DisplayPort output - saving the expense of upgrading the monitor for compatibility. This Mini DisplayPort adapter is the perfect accessory for any of your MacBook® or Microsoft® Surface™ Pro devices with mDP. This all-in-one. easy to use Mini DisplayPort/DVI cable requires no additional converters or adapters. and no driver or software installation.Compatible with Intel® Thunderbolt™. when connected directly to a supporting DisplayPort over Thunderbolt™ I/O port.MDP2DVIMM6 is a passive adapter that requires a DP++ port (DisplayPort++). meaning that DVI and HDMI signals can also be passed through the port.Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - M/M - MDP to DVI Cable - MiniD MDP2DVIMM6
StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable - M/M - MDP to DVI Cable - MiniD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£31.11
Shipping: Free
MDP2DVIMM6 Startech DisplayPort to DVI Cable (1.82m)
MDP2DVIMM6 Startech DisplayPort to DVI Cable (1.82m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini DisplayPort to DVI 1.8m Cable
Maximum Resolution: 1920x1200
Passive Adapter
Length: 1.8 m
Connector: Mini DisplayPort male
Plug (other end): DVI-D male
Product Certifications: FCC, RoHS

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0330
£27.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0184
£27.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-330118-100-S
£26.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-340418-002-S
£27.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA Adapter (AS615AA)
£27.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-300400-002-S
£27.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten VC925
£25.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB Type-C to RJ45 Adapter (V8Y76AA)
£27.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel