Trust Dalyx 3 in 1

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
from £19.95to £34.953 offersManufacturer: Trust
• USB-C hub with HDMI and USB ports
• HDMI port for high-resolution HDR images
• USB port for accessories like keyboard and mouse
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 for fast data transfer at 5 Gbit/s
• USB-C PD port to charge the laptop with up to 100W
• Compatible with laptops, MacBooks, and tablets with USB-C port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust - Dalyx USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 5 Mbit/s Alluminio, Nero 83-6SKT-XLKM
Add extra HDMI and USB ports and a USB-C charging port to your laptop using a single USB-C port. HDMI port For connecting A monitor or tv Ultra-high resolution images in rich colours thanks to HDR and HDMI 1.4 (4K30Hz). USB port for accessories such as keyboard, mouse and external drive Supports up to 5 Gbps data transfer speed, using USB 3.2 Gen 1. USB-C PD port for charging the laptop with up to 100W of power Durable & Stylish die-cast aluminium alloy housing. Thin and compact, easy to carry along when travelling Works on every laptop, MacBook and tablet* with a USB-C port. Plug & play, no need to install any drivers. Compatibility with Android tablets may vary, depending on USB-C implementation Compatible devices: desktops
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Trust USB Hub Trust Dalyx Black Aluminium (1 Unit) ‎23772
USB Hub Trust Dalyx Black Aluminium (1 Unit), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
Trust Dalyx 3-in-1 Multiport USB-C Adapter 4K HDMI, USB-C and USB
Trust Dalyx 3-in-1 Multiport USB-C Adapter 4K HDMI, USB-C and USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C hub with HDMI and USB ports
HDMI port for high-resolution HDR images
USB port for accessories like keyboard and mouse
USB 3.2 Gen 1 for fast data transfer at 5 Gbit/s
USB-C PD port to charge the laptop with up to 100W
Compatible with laptops, MacBooks, and tablets with USB-C port

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com N6PATC15MBK
£19.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA adapter (F7W97AA)
£20.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo USB-C DisplayPort Adapter (4X90Q93303)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 0.5 m
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30W
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI adapter (F7W96AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel