StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M
from £23.87to £29.795 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Internal Mini-SAS to SATA Cable
• Length: 1m
• Connector: 36-pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) Plug, 4 x 7-pin Serial ATA Plugs
• Compatible with 6 Gbit/s SATA Drives
• Cost-Effective Replacement Cable
• Connect a SAS Controller to Four SATA Drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Internal Mini-SAS to SATA Cable - SFF-8643 to 4x SATA - 1 SAS43SAT1M
This internal mini-SAS to SATA cable provides a cost-saving solution for connecting a SAS or SATA controller to four SATA drives. It’s the perfect replacement for your SFF data-storage cables.The cable is compatible with 6Gbps SATA drives.The SAS43SAT1M is backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com SAS43SAT New 1M SFF-8643 Internal Mini Sas To 4 x Sata Female Cable SAS43SAT1M
StarTech.com SAS43SAT New 1M SFF-8643 Internal Mini Sas To 4 x Sata Female Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Startech 1M Internal Mini Sas To Sata Cable Sff-8643 To 4X Sata Cable for Sata C SAS43SAT1M
Startech 1M Internal Mini Sas To Sata Cable Sff-8643 To 4X Sata Cable for Sata C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M 1 m Internal Mini SAS to SATA Cable, SFF-8643 to 4x SATA
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M 1 m Internal Mini SAS to SATA Cable, SFF-8643 to 4x SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
1m StarTech 1m Internal Mini SAS to SATA Cable - SFF-8643 to 4x SATA SAS43SAT1M
1m StarTech 1m Internal Mini SAS to SATA Cable - SFF-8643 to 4x SATA SAS43SAT1M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal Mini-SAS to SATA Cable
Length: 1m
Connector: 36-pin 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) Plug, 4 x 7-pin Serial ATA Plugs
Compatible with 6 Gbit/s SATA Drives
Cost-Effective Replacement Cable
Connect a SAS Controller to Four SATA Drives

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DPMM4M
£23.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-1312
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB128410
£24.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Club 3D DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3 m (CAC-1060)
£24.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell USB 3.0 to Ethernet Adapter (470-ABBT)
£23.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
itinstock
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel