HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
from £11.00to £34.665 offersManufacturer: HP
• Adapter cable
• USB-C to USB-A 3.0
• Cable Length: 0.14 m
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter, black HP USB type C to USB 3.0 adapter
Features: Weight, Portable, easy, plug & play, Support Windows and chrome, LED display Compatibility: Compatible with HP Elite X3, and HP platforms with USB connector Convert your notebook or tablet’s USB-C port to USB 3.0 with the HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter. Use the adapter to connect to your frequently-used USB 3.0 devices through your notebook or tablet’s USB-C port. Box contents: HP USB to USB 3.0 Adaptor (N2Z63AA) in black
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
New Boxed Genuine HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter Converter 814618-001 N2Z63AA#AC3
New Boxed Genuine HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter Converter 814618-001 N2Z63AA#AC3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
HPE HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter N2Z63AA#AC3
Convert your notebook or tablet’s USB-C™ port to USB 3.0 with the HP USB-C™ to USB 3.0 Adapter.FeaturesSimple to use- Use the adapter to connect to your frequently-used USB 3.0 devices through your notebook or tablet’s USB-C™ port.World-class support.- Rest easy with a one-year parts replacement limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter N2Z63AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter N2Z63AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB-C to USB-A 3.0
Cable Length
0.14 m
Connections
USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB to Serial Adapter (J7B60AA)
£20.99
HP USB to Serial Adapter (J7B60AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£14.90
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 2530-48G (J9772A)
£1,915.00
HP 2530-48G (J9772A)Compare 1 Prices
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)
£19.99
HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter (V7W66AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP 2530-24G (J9776A)
£385.99
HP 2530-24G (J9776A)Compare 1 Prices
HP 2930F-24G (JL261A)
£807.17
HP 2930F-24G (JL261A)Compare 4 Prices
HP 2930F-48G (JL262A)
£1,596.00
HP 2930F-48G (JL262A)Compare 6 Prices
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)
£7,500.00
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter (FH973AA)
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
£10.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£10.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delock Adapter PS/2 to USB Type-A (65898)
£10.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£10.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple MC704ZM/A
£12.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
Headset Sales Ltd
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
nextgenuk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel