HP X132 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver (J9150A)

Price History
• Transceiver
• Form factor SFP+
• Support for the 10-Gigabit SR standard for 10-Gigabit connections with multimode fiber optic cables
• Distance of up to 300 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP X132 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver (J9150A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP J9150A
J9150A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£77.44
Shipping: Free
Pacchetto di memoria AXIOM 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR HP - JD089B J9150A-AX
AXIOM1000BASE-TSFPTRANSCEIVERFORHP-JD089B
prodImage
£89.92
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A-RFB
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode...
prodImage
£147.68
£154.18
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
CV Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited Modello J9150A
ProductNameProCurve10-GbeSFP+SRTransceiver-Limited
prodImage
£160.81
Shipping: Free
Αξίωμα 100% HP Compatible J9150A-AX
Axiom10GBASE-SRSFP+TransceiverforHP-J9150A
prodImage
£262.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Form factor SFP+
Support for the 10-Gigabit SR standard for 10-Gigabit connections with multimode fiber optic cables
Distance of up to 300 m

Price History

1M 3M
HP X132 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver (J9150A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ (JG932A)
£1,188.96
HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ (JG932A)Compare 1 Prices
HP 2530-24G (J9773A)
£595.37
HP 2530-24G (J9773A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 2930F-48G (JL254A)
£1,271.40
HP 2930F-48G (JL254A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 2530-48 (J9778A)
£575.00
HP 2530-48 (J9778A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)
£10,708.32
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)Compare 1 Prices
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
£17.99
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-C+
£72.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel SFP-LX10-D
£69.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DIS-S301SX
£67.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet MGB-L120
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis T8612
£95.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP X132 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver (J9150A)
primehubuk
prodImage
£77.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.68
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£160.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel