MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
from £57.525 offersManufacturer: MikroTikPrice History
• Transceiver module
• Connection: 1 x SFP+
• Interface: 1 x RJ-45
• Transmission: 1 x RJ-45 (10/?100/?1000/?2.5G/?5G/?10GBase-T 100m)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.52
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£65.22
Shipping: £21.24

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MikroTik SFP 10G Copper Module (S+RJ10) MT-S+RJ10_pan
Mikrotik S+RJ10 Network Transmitter Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10000 Mbit/s. Interface Type: SFP+. Fibre Optic Connector: SFP+. Product Colour: metallic. Number of Items Included: 1 item.
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik S+RJ10 10000 Mbps SFP+ Network Transceiver Module (10000 Mbps, SFP+, SFP+, Metal, 1 Piece) 42326-uniw
Mikrotik S+RJ10 Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s Interface type: SFP+ Fiber optic connector: SFP+. Product colour: Metallic. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
prodImage
£65.22
£86.46
Shipping: £21.24
with shipping: £21.24
Mikrotik S+RJ10 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities. offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber. just plug the S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10 Gbps. making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik S+RJ10 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
SFP+, 10 Gbps, 10GBASE-T, 2.4 W
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
Z GBIC MikroTik S+RJ10
Z GBIC MikroTik S+RJ10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection: 1 x SFP+
Interface: 1 x RJ-45
Transmission: 1 x RJ-45 (10/?100/?1000/?2.5G/?5G/?10GBase-T 100m)

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£155.98
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 1 Prices
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£183.62
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.32
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik RB260GS
£55.95
MikroTik RB260GSCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£57.65
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
£57.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFPC1110
£44.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMRGDST
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP1000TXST
£54.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GBLRST
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com JD119BST
£52.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
£54.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cisco GLC-TE
£52.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ LC (S+85DLC03D)
£52.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFPG1320C
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
GETIC
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
ESUS IT
prodImage
£65.22
Shipping: £21.24
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel