StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
from £57.65to £61.895 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• SFP Transceiver Module compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
• Supports 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet
• Data rate up to 1250 Mbps
• Suitable for single-mode and multi-mode fiber optics
• Range of up to 10 km or 550 m
• Compact design with dimensions of 12 mm x 58 mm x 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m
This StarTech.com Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered to deliverreliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications andfully tested to ensure...
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module GLCLHSMDST
StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module GLCLHSMDST, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GbE Sing ‎GLCLHSMDST
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GbE Sing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎ StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GbE Sing ‎GLCLHSMDST
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GbE Sing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
Startech Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible 10km / 550m GLCLHSMDST
Startech Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible 10km / 550m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SFP Transceiver Module compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
Supports 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet
Data rate up to 1250 Mbps
Suitable for single-mode and multi-mode fiber optics
Range of up to 10 km or 550 m
Compact design with dimensions of 12 mm x 58 mm x 8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
£57.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
£58.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com JD118BST
£46.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMRGDST
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GBLRST
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com JD119BST
£52.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SFP1000LXST
£48.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ LC (S+85DLC03D)
£52.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFPG1320C
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com J4859CST
£47.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel