Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G
from £66.08to £141.864 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Compatible with Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G Module
• 10 Gigabit high-speed data transmission over Cat 6a twisted pair
• Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications in switches, routers, storage systems
• Distance: 30 meters
• Connector: RJ45
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage UF-RJ45-10G Ubiquiti Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 100/10 UF-RJ45-10G-OS
Copper SFP 10G Ubiquiti Networks Compatible
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.08
Shipping: Free
H!Fiber.com for Ubiquiti UniFi UF-RJ45-10G, 1.25/2.5/5/10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver, SFP+ to RJ45, 10G Copper SFP+ to Ethernet Module also compatible with Cisco
for Ubiquiti UniFi UF-RJ45-10G, 1.25/2.5/5/10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver, SFP+ to RJ45, 10G Copper SFP+ to Ethernet Module also compatible with Cisco...
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
H!Fiber.com 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver 80 Meters, to RJ45, 10G to Ethernet Module Compatible With Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, MA-SFP-10GB-T, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-RJ45-10G,
10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver 80 Meters, to RJ45, 10G to Ethernet Module Compatible With Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, MA-SFP-10GB-T, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-RJ45-10G,
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
6COMGIGA 4 Pack 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, SFP+ RJ45 Copper Module for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link,
prodImage
£141.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G Module
10 Gigabit high-speed data transmission over Cat 6a twisted pair
Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications in switches, routers, storage systems
Distance: 30 meters
Connector: RJ45

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel SFP-LX10-D
£72.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Allnet ALL4760 GBIC module
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet MGB-TLB10
£72.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com JD119BST
£52.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
£57.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMRGDST
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GBLRST
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
£54.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Linksys MGBSX1
£78.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFP1000TXST
£54.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G
prodImage
£66.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel