Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
from £54.36to £142.7310 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Fiber Optic Module
• Compatible with EdgeRouter Models with SFP Ports
• Optimal for Fiber Optic Connections
• SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Optic
• Range of 10 km
• 2-Pack
• Suitable for Network Cables & Adapters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
QSFPTEK 4Pack 10G-LR 10km SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km DDM LC 10gb SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, Netgear, Zyxel,
QSFPTEK 4Pack 10G-LR 10km SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km DDM LC 10gb SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, Netgear,
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
QSFPTEK 4Pack 10G-LR 10km SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km DDM LC 10gb SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, Netgear,
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti Compatible Transceiver 2 x SFP+ 10GB UF-SM-10G-OS
Origin Storage UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti Compatible Transceiver 2 x SFP+ 10GBase-LR (1310nm SMF 10km LC DOM)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage UF-SM-10G-1P Ubiquiti Compatible Transceiver 2 x SFP+ 1 UF-SM-10G-1P-OS
Origin Storage UF-SM-10G-1P Ubiquiti Compatible Transceiver 2 x SFP+ 10GBase-LR (1310nm SMF 10km LC DOM)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks [2-Pack] UFiber SFP+ Module 10 Gbps Single-Mode Fiber (UF-SM-10G) 1215-GB-L
Single-mode fiber 10 Gbps SFP+ 10 km cable distance Model number: UF-SM-10G
prodImage
£79.30
£95.83
Shipping: £16.53
with shipping: £16.53
More offers
H!Fiber.com 4 pack,10G Single Mode SFP+ LC Module, 10GBase-LR Fiber Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik,
4 pack,10G Single Mode SFP+ LC Module, 10GBase-LR Fiber Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik,
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
ipolex 10G SFP+ Singlemode LC Transceiver, 10GBase-LR Mini GBIC Module Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR,
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Lanview Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible
UbiquitiUF-SM-10GCompatible
prodImage
£128.55
Shipping: Free
H!Fiber.com 10 pack,10G Single Mode SFP+ LC Module, 10GBase-LR Fiber Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik,
10 pack,10G Single Mode SFP+ LC Module, 10GBase-LR Fiber Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR, Ubiquiti UniFi UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik,
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
ipolex 10G SFP+ Singlemode LC Transceiver, 10GBase-LR Mini GBIC Module Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR,
prodImage
£142.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Fiber Optic Module
Compatible with EdgeRouter Models with SFP Ports
Optimal for Fiber Optic Connections
SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Optic
Range of 10 km
2-Pack
Suitable for Network Cables & Adapters

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFP1000TXST
£54.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com GLCSXMMRGDST
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant (UF-INSTANT)
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GBLRST
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik Multi Mode SFP+ LC (S+85DLC03D)
£52.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com JD119BST
£52.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco GLC-TE
£52.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik SFP+ Transceiver Module (S+RJ10)
£57.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com GLCLHSMDST
£57.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel