TP-Link TL-SM311LS

Price History
• Singlemode Mini GBIC Module
• 2x Gigabit LAN ports
• Supports full duplex
• Plug-and-play
• Supports pull-or-plug with powered switches
• Compatible switches: TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SM311LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Origin Storage TL-SM311LS TP-Link Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base- TL-SM311LS-OS
TP-Link Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm SMF 10km DOM)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Origin Storage TL-SM311LS-A TP-Link Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Bas TL-SM311LS-A-OS
Origin Storage TL-SM311LS-A TP-Link Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm SMF 10km LC DOM)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-SM311LS network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1310 nm 33624
The Tl-Sm311 Series Fiber Module Cards Are Introduced For Extending Transfer Distance Attached To Our Managed/Web Smart Switches. They Can Extend The Distance To Several Kilometers Even Tens Of Kilometers Which Can Basically Satisfy The Distance Requirement Of Lan. Users Can Choose Whether And Which Items To Use The Fiber Modules According To The Demand In Order To Lower Cost.
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
‎KOMQI TP-Link MiniGBIC Module, IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, 1310nm Wave Length, 3.3V ‎TL-SM311LS
TP-Link MiniGBIC Module, IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, 1310nm Wave Length, 3.3V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK 1000base-BX Single-mode SFP Module 1280Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter
The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced forextending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smartswitches. They can extend the...
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
‎TP-Link Direct Business UK TP-Link MiniGBIC Module, IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, 1310nm Wave Length, 3.3V ‎TL-SM311LS
TP-Link MiniGBIC Module, IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP, 1310nm Wave Length, 3.3V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Single-Mode Fibre Optic SFP Module 10 km
MiniGBIC / SFP module serves as an expansion module for the switch. Module has 1 1000Base-LX optical fiber port single-mode 9 / 125um LC 2 connectors (Duplex). The length of the line can be up to 10 km, the module uses wavelengths 1310nm Power module through the device. Parameter table: ------------------ Standards: IEEE 802.3 ab, IEEE 802.3 z Other: MiniGBIC,
prodImage
£39.99
£48.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
TP-Link Omada Gigabit SFP Module. Single-mode. MiniGBIC. LC Interface. SM311LS
The SM311LS (TL-SM311LS) Fiber Module Cards are introduced to extend transferring distance. Installed in our managed/smart switches. they can extend the distance to even tens of kilometers. which basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose the fiber modules according to specific demands.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2x Gigabit LAN ports
Supports full duplex
Plug-and-play
Supports pull-or-plug with powered switches
Compatible switches: TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SM311LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3COM 3CSFP91
£18.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco GLC-SX-MM
£18.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet MGB-SX
£22.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-81000
£18.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX
£15.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link MiniGBIC module (TL-SM311LM)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR
£22.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SM311LS
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel